FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.03 Accra (Ghana) Burkina Faso - Nigeria African Championship Qualifier Zone West
03.02 Ibiúna (Brazil) Nicaragua 14-12 Canada (10 innings) Pan American Games Qualifier 3rd Place Match
03.02 Ibiúna (Brazil) Dominican Republic 17-4 Colombia Pan American Games Qualifier Final
02.02 Ibiúna (Brazil) Colombia 5-4 Nicaragua Pan American Games Qualifier Semi-Final
02.02 Ibiúna (Brazil) Dominican Republic 10-7 Canada (10 innings) Pan American Games Qualifier Semi-Final
29.01-
01.02
São Paulo & Ibiúna Brazil 2-6 Nicaragua
Match abandoned on 29.1 at 0-0, top of 4th inning
Pan American Games Qualifier Group A
01.02 Ibiúna (Brazil) Mexico 3-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Qualifier Group A
01.02 Ibiúna (Brazil) Colombia 8-6 Canada Pan American Games Qualifier Group B
31.01 Ibiúna Brazil 3-13 Mexico Pan American Games Qualifier Group A
31.01 Ibiúna (Brazil) Dominican Republic 10-3 Nicaragua Pan American Games Qualifier Group A
31.01 Ibiúna Brazil 2-3 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Qualifier Group A
31.01 Ibiúna (Brazil) Nicaragua 12-4 Mexico Pan American Games Qualifier Group A
30.01 Ibiúna (Brazil) Colombia 10-4 Panama Pan American Games Qualifier Group B
29.01 Ibiúna (Brazil) Canada 5-1 Panama Pan American Games Qualifier Group B