FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.07Gagil (Yap)Northern Mariana Islands 13-3 Kosrae (7 innings) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
17.07GagilYap 1-16 Pohnpei (6 innings) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
16.07Gagil (Yap)Palau 9-5 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Gagil Yap 10-15 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group Stage
30.06 Wiener Neustadt Austria 25-3 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship Qualifier Play-Off, Match 2
29.06 Wiener Neustadt Austria 10-0 Lithuania (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Play-Off, Match 1
28.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 5-7 Philippines East Asian Cup  
28.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Indonesia 11-1 Singapore (7 innings) East Asian Cup  
27.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 5-2 Indonesia East Asian Cup  
27.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 17-0 Singapore (5 innings) East Asian Cup  
26.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-9 Thailand East Asian Cup  
26.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 12-1 Singapore (7 innings) East Asian Cup  
25.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-2 Indonesia (8 innings) East Asian Cup  
25.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 10-6 Thailand East Asian Cup  
24.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-2 Singapore East Asian Cup  
24.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 9-5 Indonesia East Asian Cup  
01.05 Wiener Neustadt Austria U-23 7-6 Slovakia Danube Cup  
01.05 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Slovakia 17-7 Hungary (7 innings) Danube Cup  
01.05 Wiener Neustadt Austria U-23 21-5 Hungary (5 innings) Danube Cup  
21.04 Ezeiza (Argentina) Chile n/p Bolivia
Cancelled due to rain - Chile 3rd on group stage record
South American Championship 3rd Place Match
21.04 Ezeiza Argentina 7-1 Brazil South American Championship Final
20.04 Ezeiza Argentina n/p Bolivia
Cancelled due to rain
South American Championship Group Stage
20.04 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil n/p Chile
Cancelled due to rain
South American Championship Group Stage
19.04 Ezeiza Argentina 6-8 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
19.04 Ezeiza (Argentina) Chile 15-5 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
18.04 Ezeiza Argentina 11-1 Chile (8 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
18.04 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 18-0 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
17.04 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 12-4 Chile South American Championship Group Stage
16.04 Ezeiza Argentina 9-1 Chile South American Championship Group Stage
16.04 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 20-1 Bolivia (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
15.04 Ezeiza Argentina 3-2 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
15.04Ezeiza (Argentina)Chile 4-0 Bolivia South American ChampionshipGroup Stage
14.04 Ezeiza Argentina 17-0 Bolivia (6 innings) South American Championship Group Stage