FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.05 Bratislava Slovakia 7-5 Austria U-23 Danube Cup  
01.05 Bratislava (Slovakia) Hungary 5-4 Austria U-23 Danube Cup  
01.05 Bratislava Slovakia 15-1 Hungary (7 innings) Danube Cup  
22.03 Los Angeles USA 8-0 Puerto Rico World Classic Final
21.03 Los Angeles USA 2-1 Japan World Classic Semi-Final
20.03 Los Angeles (USA) Puerto Rico 4-3 Netherlands (11 innings) World Classic Semi-Final
18.03 San Diego (USA) Puerto Rico 13-2 Venezuela World Classic 2nd Round, Pool F, Group Stage
18.03 San Diego USA 6-3 Dominican Republic World Classic 2nd Round, Pool F, Group Stage
17.03 San Diego USA 5-6 Puerto Rico World Classic 2nd Round, Pool F, Group Stage
16.03 San Diego (USA) Dominican Republic 3-0 Venezuela World Classic 2nd Round, Pool F, Group Stage
15.03 Tokyo Japan 8-3 Israel World Classic 2nd Round, Pool E, Group Stage
15.03Tokyo (Japan)Netherlands 14-1 Cuba (7 innings) World Classic2nd Round, Pool E, Group Stage
15.03 San Diego USA 4-2 Venezuela World Classic 2nd Round, Pool F, Group Stage
14.03 Tokyo Japan 8-5 Cuba World Classic 2nd Round, Pool E, Group Stage
14.03 San Diego (USA) Puerto Rico 3-1 Dominican Republic World Classic 2nd Round, Pool F, Group Stage
13.03 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 12-2 Israel (8 innings) World Classic 2nd Round, Pool E, Group Stage
13.03 Zapopan (Mexico) Venezuela 4-3 Italy World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, 2nd Place Play-Off
12.03 Tokyo (Japan) Israel 4-1 Cuba World Classic 2nd Round, Pool E, Group Stage
12.03 Tokyo Japan 8-6 Netherlands (10 innings) World Classic 2nd Round, Pool E, Group Stage
12.03 Miami (USA) Dominican Republic 10-3 Colombia (11 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
12.03 Miami USA 8-0 Canada World Classic 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
12.03 Zapopan Mexico 11-9 Venezuela World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
12.03 Zapopan (Mexico) Puerto Rico 9-3 Italy World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
11.03 Miami (USA) Colombia 4-1 Canada World Classic 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
11.03 Miami USA 5-7 Dominican Republic World Classic 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
11.03 Zapopan Mexico 4-9 Puerto Rico World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
11.03 Zapopan (Mexico) Venezuela 11-10 Italy (10 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
10.03 Tokyo (Japan)Cuba 4-3 Australia World Classic1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
10.03TokyoJapan 7-1 China World Classic1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
10.03 Miami USA 3-2 Colombia (10 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
10.03 Zapopan (Mexico) Puerto Rico 11-0 Venezuela (7 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
09.03 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 11-0 China (8 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
09.03Seoul (South Korea)Israel 4-2 Netherlands World Classic1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
09.03 Seoul South Korea 11-8 Taiwan (10 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
09.03 Miami (USA) Dominican Republic 9-2 Canada World Classic 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
09.03 Zapopan Mexico 9-10 Italy World Classic 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
08.03 Tokyo (Japan) Cuba 6-0 China World Classic 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
08.03 Tokyo Japan 4-1 Australia World Classic 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
08.03 Seoul (South Korea) Netherlands 6-5 Taiwan World Classic 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
07.03 Tokyo Japan 11-6 Cuba World Classic 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
07.03 Seoul (South Korea) Israel 15-7 Taiwan World Classic 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
07.03 Seoul South Korea 0-5 Netherlands World Classic 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
06.03 Seoul South Korea 1-2 Israel (10 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
01.03 Islamabad (Pakistan) Iran 10-6 Nepal West Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
01.03 Islamabad Pakistan 2-4 Sri Lanka West Asian Cup Final
28.02 Islamabad Pakistan 11-0 Iran (7 innings) West Asian Cup Semi-Final
28.02 Islamabad (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 11-0 Nepal (7 innings) West Asian Cup Semi-Final
27.02 Islamabad Pakistan 25-0 Iraq (5 innings) West Asian Cup Group A
26.02 Islamabad (Pakistan) Nepal 13-3 Iraq West Asian Cup Group A
26.02 Islamabad (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 22-0 Iran (5 innings) West Asian Cup Group B
25.02 Islamabad Pakistan 16-1 Nepal (5 innings) West Asian Cup Group A