FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.11 Tokyo Japan 11-1 Mexico (7 innings) Premier 12 3rd Place Match
21.11 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 8-0 USA Premier 12 Final
20.11 Tokyo (Japan) USA 6-1 Mexico Premier 12 Semi-Final
19.11 Tokyo Japan 3-4 South Korea Premier 12 Semi-Final
16.11 Taouyuan (Taiwan) Japan 9-3 Puerto Rico Premier 12 Quarter-Final
16.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Mexico 4-3 Canada Premier 12 Quarter-Final
16.11 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 7-2 Cuba Premier 12 Quarter-Final
16.11 Taouyuan (Taiwan) USA 6-1 Netherlands Premier 12 Quarter-Final
15.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Canada 3-1 Netherlands Premier 12 Group A
15.11 Douliou (Taiwan) Cuba 2-1 Italy Premier 12 Group A
15.11 Taichung Taiwan 4-7 Puerto Rico (12 innings) Premier 12 Group A
15.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Japan 6-5 Venezuela Premier 12 Group B
15.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Mexico 9-6 Dominican Republic Premier 12 Group B
15.11 Taipei (Taiwan) USA 3-2 South Korea (10 innings) Premier 12 Group B
14.11 Douliou (Taiwan) Canada 4-0 Italy Premier 12 Group A
14.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Netherlands 11-7 Puerto Rico Premier 12 Group A
14.11 Taichung Taiwan 4-1 Cuba Premier 12 Group A
14.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Japan 10-2 USA Premier 12 Group B
14.11 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 4-3 Mexico Premier 12 Group B
14.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Venezuela 8-6 Dominican Republic Premier 12 Group B
12.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Cuba 8-7 Puerto Rico (10 innings) Premier 12 Group A
12.11 Douliou (Taiwan) Netherlands 16-1 Italy (7 innings) Premier 12 Group A
12.11 Taichung Taiwan 8-9 Canada Premier 12 Group A
12.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Japan 4-2 Dominican Republic Premier 12 Group B
12.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) South Korea 13-2 Venezuela (7 innings) Premier 12 Group B
12.11 Taipei (Taiwan) USA 10-0 Mexico (8 innings) Premier 12 Group B
11.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Cuba 6-5 Netherlands Premier 12 Group A
11.11 Douliou (Taiwan) Canada 2-0 Puerto Rico Premier 12 Group A
11.11 Taichung Taiwan 7-1 Italy Premier 12 Group A
11.11 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 6-5 Mexico Premier 12 Group B
11.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) South Korea 10-1 Dominican Republic Premier 12 Group B
11.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Venezuela 7-5 USA Premier 12 Group B
10.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Canada 5-1 Cuba Premier 12 Group A
10.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Puerto Rico 7-1 Italy Premier 12 Group A
10.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) Mexico 6-4 Venezuela Premier 12 Group B
10.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan) USA 11-5 Dominican Republic Premier 12 Group B
09.11 Taichung Taiwan 4-7 Netherlands Premier 12 Group A
08.11 Sapporo Japan 5-0 South Korea Premier 12 Group B
20.09 Taichung (Taiwan) China 5-0 Pakistan Asian Championship  
20.09 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 15-0 Indonesia (6 innings) Asian Championship  
20.09 Taichung Taiwan 3-1 Japan Asian Championship  
19.09 Taichung (Taiwan) China 13-2 Indonesia (7 innings) Asian Championship  
19.09 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 2-1 Japan Asian Championship  
19.09 Taichung Taiwan 14-0 Pakistan (7 innings) Asian Championship  
18.09 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 15-0 Indonesia (5 innings) Asian Championship  
18.09 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 11-0 Pakistan (8 innings) Asian Championship  
18.09 Taichung Taiwan 7-0 China Asian Championship  
17.09 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 15-0 Pakistan (6 innings) Asian Championship  
17.09 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 12-2 China (7 innings) Asian Championship  
17.09 Taichung Taiwan 21-0 Indonesia (5 innings) Asian Championship  
16.09 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 12-0 China (7 innings) Asian Championship  
16.09 Taichung (Taiwan) Pakistan 7-1 Indonesia Asian Championship  
16.09 Taichung Taiwan 2-8 South Korea Asian Championship  
01.08 Karlovac Croatia 6-4 Slovakia European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Final
01.08 Vienna Austria 5-8 Sweden European Championship B Division (Vienna), Final
31.07 Karlovac Croatia 11-4 Slovenia European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
31.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Slovakia n/p Switzerland
Abandoned/rain
European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
31.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Ukraine 4-0 Bulgaria European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
31.07 Vienna Austria 14-8 Belarus European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
31.07 Vienna (Austria) Poland 11-0 Lithuania (7 innings) European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
31.07 Vienna (Austria) Sweden 9-8 Israel European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
30.07 Karlovac Croatia 5-4 Ukraine European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
30.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Slovakia 12-10 Bulgaria European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
30.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Switzerland 5-3 Slovenia European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
30.07 Vienna Austria 8-5 Sweden (10 innings) European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
30.07 Vienna (Austria) Belarus 16-13 Poland European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
30.07 Vienna (Austria) Lithuania 7-5 Israel European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
29.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Bulgaria 8-4 Switzerland European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
29.07 Karlovac Croatia 10-5 Slovakia European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
29.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Ukraine 10-2 Slovenia European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
29.07 Vienna Austria 1-10 Israel European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
29.07 Vienna (Austria) Lithuania 10-4 Belarus European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
29.07 Vienna (Austria) Sweden 13-4 Poland European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
28.07 Karlovac Croatia 9-5 Bulgaria European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
28.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Slovakia 17-7 Slovenia European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
28.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Ukraine 12-10 Switzerland European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
28.07 Vienna Austria 9-7 Lithuania European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
28.07 Vienna (Austria) Israel 8-6 Poland European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
28.07 Vienna (Austria) Sweden 10-9 Belarus (10 innings) European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
27.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Bulgaria 11-1 Slovenia (7 innings) European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
27.07 Karlovac Croatia 9-2 Switzerland European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
27.07 Karlovac (Croatia) Slovakia 3-2 Ukraine European Championship B Division (Karlovac), Group Stage
27.07 Vienna Austria 13-1 Poland (8 innings) European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
27.07 Vienna (Austria) Israel 13-1 Belarus (8 innings) European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
27.07 Vienna (Austria) Sweden 14-0 Lithuania European Championship B Division (Vienna), Group Stage
19.07 Ajax (Canada) Cuba 7-6 Puerto Rico Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
19.07 Ajax Canada 7-6 USA (10 innings) Pan American Games Final
18.07 Ajax Canada 7-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Semi-Final
18.07 Ajax (Canada) USA 6-5 Cuba Pan American Games Semi-Final
17.07 Ajax Canada 1-4 USA Pan American Games Group Stage
17.07 Ajax (Canada) Dominican Republic 4-1 Colombia Pan American Games Group Stage
17.07 Ajax (Canada) Puerto Rico 5-3 Nicaragua (7 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
16.07 Ajax Canada 11-4 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
16.07 Ajax (Canada) Cuba 11-6 Nicaragua Pan American Games Group Stage
16.07 Ajax (Canada) Dominican Republic 6-4 USA Pan American Games Group Stage
15.07 Ajax (Canada) Cuba 9-5 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
15.07 Ajax (Canada) Puerto Rico 8-7 Colombia Pan American Games Group Stage
15.07 Ajax (Canada) USA 6-0 Nicaragua Pan American Games Group Stage
14.07 Ajax Canada 3-1 Cuba Pan American Games Group Stage
14.07 Ajax (Canada) Nicaragua 7-4 Colombia Pan American Games Group Stage
14.07 Ajax (Canada) Puerto Rico 12-6 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
13.07 Ajax Canada 9-1 Nicaragua Pan American Games Group Stage
13.07 Ajax (Canada) Cuba 8-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
13.07 Ajax (Canada) USA 5-3 Colombia Pan American Games Group Stage
12.07 Ajax Canada 10-3 Colombia Pan American Games Group Stage
12.07 Ajax (Canada) Dominican Republic 8-5 Nicaragua Pan American Games Group Stage
12.07 Ajax (Canada) USA 5-2 Cuba Pan American Games Group Stage
11.07 Ajax Canada 4-1 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
11.07 Ajax (Canada) Cuba 10-3 Colombia Pan American Games Group Stage
11.07 Ajax (Canada) Puerto Rico 10-9 USA (10 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
27.06 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg Austria 9-2 Slovakia Danube Cup  
27.06 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg (Austria) Slovakia 8-2 Hungary Danube Cup  
27.06 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg Austria 19-4 Hungary (5 innings) Danube Cup  
07.06 Kostivere Estonia 21-23 Finland Nordic Cup Final
06.06 Kostivere (Estonia) Finland 15-8 Norway Nordic Cup Group Stage
06.06 Kostivere (Estonia) Norway 15-12 Latvia Nordic Cup Group Stage
06.06 Kostivere Estonia 5-4 Finland Nordic Cup Group Stage
05.06 Kostivere Estonia 16-5 Norway (7 innings) Nordic Cup Group Stage
05.06 Kostivere (Estonia) Finland 21-11 Latvia (8 innings) Nordic Cup Group Stage
05.06 Kostivere Estonia 16-11 Latvia Nordic Cup Group Stage
08.05 Jakarta Indonesia 0-10 Philippines (7 innings) East Asian Cup Final
07.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Hong Kong 8-5 Thailand East Asian Cup Group Stage
07.05 Jakarta Indonesia 1-9 Philippines East Asian Cup Group Stage
07.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Sri Lanka 11-0 Singapore (7 innings) East Asian Cup Group Stage
06.05 Jakarta Indonesia 9-2 Thailand East Asian Cup Group Stage
06.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 4-0 Singapore East Asian Cup Group Stage
06.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Sri Lanka 7-1 Hong Kong East Asian Cup Group Stage
05.05 Jakarta Indonesia 7-8 Hong Kong East Asian Cup Group Stage
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 2-1 Sri Lanka East Asian Cup Group Stage
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 12-2 Singapore (8 innings) East Asian Cup Group Stage
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Sri Lanka 9-3 Thailand East Asian Cup Group Stage
04.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Hong Kong 9-4 Singapore East Asian Cup Group Stage
04.05 Jakarta Indonesia 8-3 Sri Lanka East Asian Cup Group Stage
04.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 10-1 Thailand East Asian Cup Group Stage
03.05 Jakarta Indonesia 19-4 Singapore (6 innings) East Asian Cup Group Stage
03.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 4-2 Hong Kong East Asian Cup Group Stage
25.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Romania 11-7 Hellas All-Stars (Greece) Balkan Championship Group Stage
25.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Bulgaria 3-2 Romania Balkan Championship Final
24.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Romania 6-2 Slovenia Balkan Championship Group Stage
24.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Romania 4-0 Serbia Balkan Championship Group Stage
24.04 Sofia Bulgaria - Hellas All-Stars (Greece) Balkan Championship Group Stage
24.04 Sofia Bulgaria 4-5 Romania Balkan Championship Group Stage
24.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 6-4 Slovenia Balkan Championship Group Stage
23.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Hellas All-Stars (Greece) - Slovenia Balkan Championship Group Stage
23.04 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 20-0 Hellas All-Stars (Greece) (5 innings) Balkan Championship Group Stage
23.04 Sofia Bulgaria 21-1 Slovenia (5 innings) Balkan Championship Group Stage
23.04 Sofia Bulgaria 6-1 Serbia Balkan Championship Group Stage
07.03 Várzea Grande Brazil 4-6 Colombia South American Championship Final
06.03 Várzea Grande (Brazil) Peru 6-2 Argentina (10 innings) South American Championship 3rd Place Match
05.03 Várzea Grande Brazil 4-2 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
05.03 Várzea Grande (Brazil) Colombia 16-1 Peru (6 innings) South American Championship Semi-Final
04.03 Várzea Grande Brazil 17-0 Bolivia (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
04.03 Cuiabá (Brazil) Colombia 14-0 Peru (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
03.03 Várzea Grande (Brazil) Argentina 23-3 Peru (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
03.03 Várzea Grande Brazil 3-8 Colombia South American Championship Group Stage
02.03 Várzea Grande (Brazil) Colombia 9-3 Argentina South American Championship Group Stage
02.03 Cuiabá (Brazil) Peru 7-0 Bolivia South American Championship Group Stage
01.03 Várzea Grande Brazil 2-1 Argentina South American Championship Group Stage
01.03 Várzea Grande (Brazil) Colombia 15-0 Bolivia (6 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
28.02 Várzea Grande (Brazil) Argentina 21-0 Bolivia (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
28.02 Várzea Grande Brazil 15-5 Peru (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
27.02 Islamabad (Pakistan) Iran 18-4 Iraq (7 innings) West Asian Cup  
27.02 Islamabad Pakistan 11-0 India (7 innings) West Asian Cup  
26.02 Islamabad (Pakistan) India 20-0 Iraq (5 innings) West Asian Cup  
26.02 Islamabad Pakistan 12-0 Iran (7 innings) West Asian Cup  
24.02 Islamabad (Pakistan) Iran 15-0 India (5 innings) West Asian Cup  
23.02 Islamabad Pakistan 20-0 Iraq (5 innings) West Asian Cup