FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.11 Veracruz Mexico 6-4 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 8-1 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 9-3 Nicaragua Central American & Caribbean Games Final
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Panama 5-0 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 6-3 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Nicaragua 2-1 Puerto Rico (10 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
19.11 Veracruz Mexico 3-1 Panama Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 4-2 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 10-0 Guatemala (7 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
18.11 Veracruz Mexico 4-6 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
18.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 4-3 Panama Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
17.11 Veracruz Mexico 1-10 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
17.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 12-2 Venezuela (8 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
17.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Nicaragua 7-5 Panama (11 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
16.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Puerto Rico 14-3 Guatemala (7 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
16.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 8-2 Panama Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
16.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 2-0 Nicaragua Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
15.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 4-0 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
15.11 Veracruz Mexico 6-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
15.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Nicaragua 10-1 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 10-0 China (7 innings) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
28.09 Incheon South Korea 6-3 Taiwan Asian Games Final
27.09 Incheon South Korea 7-2 China Asian Games Semi-Final
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 10-4 Japan Asian Games Semi-Final
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 6-0 Pakistan Asian Games Group A
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 21-0 Mongolia (5 innings) Asian Games Group A
25.09 Seoul South Korea 12-0 Hong Kong (7 innings) Asian Games Group B
24.09 Seoul (South Korea) Pakistan 25-0 Mongolia (5 innings) Asian Games Group A
24.09 Incheon South Korea 10-0 Taiwan (8 innings) Asian Games Group B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 13-7 Hong Kong Asian Games Group B
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 15-0 Mongolia (5 innings) Asian Games Group A
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 9-1 Pakistan Asian Games Group A
23.09 Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 13-1 Thailand (7 innings) Asian Games Group B
22.09 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 11-0 China (7 innings) Asian Games Group A
22.09 Incheon South Korea 15-0 Thailand (5 innings) Asian Games Group B
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 12-0 Hong Kong (7 innings) Asian Games Group B
21.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Netherlands 6-3 Italy European Championship Final
20.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Spain 10-5 France European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
20.09 Brno Czech Republic 2-5 Germany European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
20.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Netherlands 5-0 Italy European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
19.09 Brno Czech Republic 1-9 Italy European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
19.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Netherlands 14-5 France European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
19.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Spain 4-3 Germany European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
19.09 Třebíč (Czech Republic) Great Britain 9-0 Croatia European Championship Pool D (9th-12th Place)
19.09 Třebíč (Czech Republic) Sweden 2-0 Greece European Championship Pool D (9th-12th Place)
18.09 Brno Czech Republic 14-3 France (7 innings) European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
18.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Italy 6-4 Spain European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
18.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Netherlands 10-4  Germany European Championship Pool C (1st-6th Place)
18.09 Třebíč (Czech Republic) Great Britain 10-4 Greece European Championship Pool D (9th-12th Place)
18.09 Třebíč (Czech Republic) Croatia 11-10 Sweden European Championship Pool D (9th-12th Place)
18.09 Blansko (Czech Republic) Belgium 12-2 Russia (8 innings) European Championship 7th Place Match
16.09 Regensburg (Germany) France 5-4 Belgium European Championship Pool A
16.09 Regensburg Germany 12-8 Sweden European Championship Pool A
16.09 Regensburg (Germany) Italy 13-1 Great Britain (7 innings) European Championship Pool A
16.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Greece 10-0 Croatia (7 innings) European Championship Pool B
16.09 Ostrava Czech Republic 2-9 Spain European Championship Pool B
16.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Netherlands 12-1 Russia (8 innings) European Championship Pool B
15.09 Regensburg (Germany) Belgium 5-0 Great Britain European Championship Pool A
15.09 Regensburg (Germany) France 8-3 Sweden European Championship Pool A
15.09 Regensburg Germany 1-5 Italy European Championship Pool A
15.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Croatia 10-3 Russia European Championship Pool B
15.09 Ostrava Czech Republic 17-2 Greece (6 innings) European Championship Pool B
15.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Netherlands 19-7 Spain (7 innings) European Championship Pool B
14.09 Regensburg (Germany) Belgium 11-0 Sweden (7 innings) European Championship Pool A
14.09 Regensburg Germany 9-0 Great Britain European Championship Pool A
14.09 Regensburg (Germany) Italy 12-2 France (8 innings) European Championship Pool A
14.09 Ostrava Czech Republic 13-2 Croatia (8 innings) European Championship Pool B
14.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Netherlands 11-0 Greece (7 innings) European Championship Pool B
14.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Spain 12-0 Russia (7 innings) European Championship Pool B
13.09 Regensburg (Germany) Great Britain 7-1 Sweden European Championship Pool A
13.09 Regensburg (Germany) France 9-5 Great Britain (10 innings) European Championship Pool A
13.09 Regensburg Germany 6-2 Belgium European Championship Pool A
13.09 Regensburg (Germany) Italy 12-3 Sweden European Championship Pool A
13.09 Ostrava Czech Republic 0-7 Netherlands (5 innings) European Championship Pool B
13.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Russia 14-1 Greece (7 innings) European Championship Pool B
13.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Spain 18-2 Croatia (6 innings) European Championship Pool B
12.09 Regensburg Germany 2-3 France European Championship Pool A
12.09 Regensburg (Germany) Great Britain P-P Sweden
Abandoned/rain
European Championship Pool A
12.09 Regensburg (Germany) Italy 12-7 Belgium European Championship Pool A
12.09 Ostrava Czech Republic 5-0 Russia European Championship Pool B
12.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Netherlands 19-2 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship Pool B
12.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Spain 15-3 Greece European Championship Pool B
02.08 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Finland 12-7 Hungary European Championship C Division, 5th-8th Place Group
02.08 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Latvia 10-7 Norway European Championship C Division, 5th-8th Place Group
02.08 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Romania 16-0 Ireland (5 innings) European Championship C Division, 3rd Place Match
02.08 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-14 Israel (7 innings) European Championship C Division, Final
01.08 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Finland 12-2 Norway (8 innings) European Championship C Division, 5th-8th Place Group
01.08 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Latvia 12-4 Hungary European Championship C Division, 5th-8th Place Group
01.08 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Israel 8-3 Romania European Championship C Division, Semi-Final
01.08 Ljubljana Slovenia 10-3 Ireland European Championship C Division, Semi-Final
31.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Hungary 17-2 Norway (5 innings) European Championship C Division, Pool A
31.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Ireland 15-6 Romania European Championship C Division, Pool A
31.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Ireland 6-2 Hungary European Championship C Division, Pool A
31.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Israel 9-3 Latvia European Championship C Division, Pool B
31.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 17-2 Finland (6 innings) European Championship C Division, Pool B
30.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Romania 11-4 Norway European Championship C Division, Pool A
30.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Finland 14-4 Latvia European Championship C Division, Pool B
30.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-9 Israel European Championship C Division, Pool B
29.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Ireland 11-1 Norway (7 innings) European Championship C Division, Pool A
29.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Romania 10-9 Hungary European Championship C Division, Pool A
29.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Israel 13-1 Finland European Championship C Division, Pool B
29.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 6-2 Latvia European Championship C Division, Pool B
29.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 14-6 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Final (9 innings match)
28.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-2 Kosrae Micronesian Games Page 3-4 (7 innings match)
28.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Northern Mariana Islands 2-1 Guam Micronesian Games Page 1-2 (7 innings match)
28.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 5-2 Palau Micronesian Games Semi-Final (9 innings match)
25.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-2 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
25.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Kosrae 7-1 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
24.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 5-6 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
24.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 10-6 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
24.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Northern Mariana Islands 5-4 Kosrae (8 innings)
Delayed from 23.07
Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
23.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 1-3 Guam Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
22.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Northern Mariana Islands 3-0 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
22.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 2-1 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
21.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Kosrae 7-4 Guam Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
21.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 3-5 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage (7 innings match)
06.07 Budapest Hungary 18-3 Slovakia U-21 (5 innings) Danube Cup  
06.07 Budapest Hungary 4-2 Austria U-21 Danube Cup  
06.07 Budapest (Hungary) Austria U-21 11-10 Slovakia U-21 Danube Cup