FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.12 Lahore (Pakistan) Afghanistan 3-2 Nepal Southwest Asian Cup  
02.12 Lahore Pakistan 3-0 Sri Lanka Southwest Asian Cup  
01.12 Lahore Pakistan 19-0 Nepal (5 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
01.12 Lahore (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 14-0 Afghanistan (7 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
30.11 Lahore Pakistan 34-0 Afghanistan (5 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
30.11 Lahore (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 18-0 Nepal (5 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
24.11 Lima (Peru) Ecuador 2-1 Guatemala Bolivarian Games 3rd Place Match
24.11 Lima (Peru) Panama 6-0 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Final
23.11 Lima (Peru) Panama 8-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
23.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 2-1 Guatemala (11 innings) Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
21.11 Lima (Peru) Panama 15-0 Bolivia (5 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
21.11 Lima Peru 2-9 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
21.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 13-1 Guatemala (7 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
20.11 Lima (Peru) Guatemala 7-0 Bolivia Bolivarian Games Group Stage
20.11 Lima Peru 0-10 Panama (7 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
20.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 6-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
19.11 Lima (Peru) Ecuador 11-0 Bolivia Bolivarian Games Group Stage
19.11 Lima (Peru) Panama 14-0 Guatemala (8 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
19.11 Lima Peru 0-9 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Group Stage
18.11 Lima (Peru) Panama 17-1 Ecuador (7 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
18.11 Lima Peru 3-1 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group Stage
18.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 11-0 Bolivia (7 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
17.11 Lima (Peru) Guatemala 4-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
17.11 Lima (Peru) Panama 3-1 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Group Stage
17.11 Lima Peru 12-2 Bolivia (7 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
14.10 Tianjin China 0-4 Taiwan East Asian Games 3rd Place Match
14.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 4-2 South Korea East Asian Games Final
13.10 Tianjin China 3-8 South Korea East Asian Games Semi-Final
13.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 6-0 Taiwan East Asian Games Semi-Final
12.10 Tianjin China 19-4 Guam (6 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
12.10 Tianjin (China) Hong Kong 21-0 Mongolia (6 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
12.10 Tianjin (China) South Korea 5-3 Taiwan East Asian Games Group Stage
11.10 Tianjin China 19-0 Mongolia (5 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
11.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 12-0 Guam (7 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
11.10 Tianjin (China) South Korea 16-0 Hong Kong (6 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
10.10 Tianjin China 4-3 Taiwan (10 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
10.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 6-3 South Korea East Asian Games Group Stage
10.10 Tianjin (China) Guam 28-1 Mongolia (5 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
09.10 Tianjin China 3-8 South Korea East Asian Games Group Stage
09.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 18-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
09.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 9-0 Mongolia (5 innings)
Mongolia forfeited due to insufficient players
East Asian Games Group Stage
08.10 Tianjin (China) Guam 7-3 Hong Kong East Asian Games Group Stage
08.10 Tianjin (China) South Korea 37-0 Mongolia (5 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
08.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 11-0 Japan (7 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
07.10 Tianjin China 0-4 Japan East Asian Games Group Stage
07.10 Tianjin (China) South Korea 13-0 Guam (7 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
07.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 25-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
06.10 Tianjin China 9-0 Hong Kong East Asian Games Group Stage
06.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 36-0 Mongolia (5 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
06.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 15-0 Guam (6 innings) East Asian Games Group Stage
29.09 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 7-2 Romania (7 innings) Balkan Championship Group Stage
29.09 Sofia Bulgaria 12-2 Serbia (6 innings) Balkan Championship Final
28.09 Sofia Bulgaria 2-1 Serbia (7 innings) Balkan Championship Group Stage
27.09 Sofia Bulgaria 22-7 Serbia (5 innings) Balkan Championship Group Stage
21.09 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 3-1 Brazil (12 innings) South American Championship Final
20.09 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 4-2 Ecuador South American Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Santiago Chile 1-9 Brazil South American Championship Semi-Final
19.09 Santiago Chile 6-5 Peru (14 innings)
* Match continued from 15.09
South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 12-1 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 8-2 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Santiago Chile 1-13 Ecuador (8 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
17.09 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 19-9 Ecuador (8 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
17.09 Santiago Chile 2-3 Brazil (11 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
17.09 Santiago (Chile) Peru 16-6 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.09 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 18-3 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.09 Santiago Chile 0-15 Argentina (6 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.09 Santiago (Chile) Ecuador 23-8 Peru (6 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
15.09 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 13-1 Argentina (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
15.09 Santiago Chile 5-5 Peru (11 innings)
* Match to be finished on 19.09
South American Championship Group Stage
15.09 Santiago (Chile) Ecuador 11-1 Bolivia South American Championship Group Stage
14.09 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 14-3 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
14.09 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 6-3 Ecuador South American Championship Group Stage
14.09 Santiago Chile 12-1 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Vienna Austria 2-3 Russia European Championship B Division, Vienna, Final
27.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Great Britain 2-0 Ukraine European Championship B Division, Zürich, Final
26.07 Vienna Austria 3-2 Lithuania European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
26.07 Vienna (Austria) Belarus 7-6 Russia European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
26.07 Vienna (Austria) Slovakia 11-5 Ireland European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
26.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Great Britain 6-4 Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
26.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Ukraine 10-7 Poland European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
26.07 Zürich Switzerland 11-1 Slovenia (8 innings) European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
25.07 Vienna Austria 4-6 Russia European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
25.07 Vienna (Austria) Belarus 7-3 Ireland European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
25.07 Vienna (Austria) Slovakia 11-3 Lithuania European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
25.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Great Britain 4-2 Ukraine European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
25.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Poland 12-4 Slovenia European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
25.07 Zürich Switzerland 2-3 Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
24.07 Vienna Austria 10-0 Belarus (7 innings) European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
24.07 Vienna (Austria) Lithuania 10-0 Ireland (7 innings) European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
24.07 Vienna (Austria) Russia 7-3 Slovakia European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
24.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Great Britain 12-0 Slovenia (7 innings) European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
24.07 Zürich Switzerland 2-3 Poland European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
24.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Ukraine 6-4 Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
23.07 Vienna Austria 7-5 Ireland European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
23.07 Vienna (Austria) Belarus 10-2 Slovakia European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
23.07 Vienna (Austria) Russia 6-1 Lithuania European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
23.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Bulgaria 6-5 Slovenia (10 innings) European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
23.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Great Britain 13-3 Poland (7 innings) European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
23.07 Zürich Switzerland 5-2 Ukraine European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
22.07 Vienna Austria 7-3 Slovakia European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
22.07 Vienna (Austria) Belarus 6-5 Lithuania European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
22.07 Vienna (Austria) Russia 13-3 Ireland (8 innings) European Championship B Division, Vienna, Group Stage
22.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Bulgaria 10-3 Poland European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
22.07 Zürich Switzerland 5-14 Great Britain European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
22.07 Zürich (Switzerland) Ukraine 14-6 Slovenia European Championship B Division, Zürich, Group Stage
19.03 San Francisco (United States of America) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico World Classic Final
18.03 San Francisco (United States of America) Dominican Republic 4-1 Netherlands World Classic Semi-Final
17.03 San Francisco (United States of America) Puerto Rico 3-1 Japan World Classic Semi-Final
17.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 11-3 Guatemala Central American Games 3rd Place Match
17.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 6-5 Panama (10 innings) Central American Games Final
16.03 Miami (United States of America) Dominican Republic 2-0 Puerto Rico World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 2, Final
16.03 San José Costa Rica 2-9 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
16.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 7-3 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
16.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 9-4 Honduras Central American Games Group Stage
15.03 Miami United States of America 3-4 Puerto Rico World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 2, Semi-Final
15.03 San José Costa Rica 1-8 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
15.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 3-0 Guatemala Central American Games Group Stage
15.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 17-0 Honduras (6 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
14.03 Miami United States of America 1-3 Dominican Republic World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 2, Semi-Final
14.03 San José Costa Rica 7-16 Guatemala Central American Games Group Stage
14.03 San José (Costa Rica) Honduras 7-5 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
14.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 9-1 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
13.03 Miami (United States of America) Puerto Rico 4-3 Italy World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 2, Semi-Final Play-Off
13.03 San José Costa Rica 9-10 El Salvador (10 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
13.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 13-2 Guatemala (8 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
13.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 11-1 Honduras (8 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
12.03 Tokyo Japan 10-6 Netherlands World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 1, Final
12.03 Miami (United States of America) Dominican Republic 5-4 Italy World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 2, Quarter-Final
12.03 Miami (United States of America) United States of America 7-1 Puerto Rico World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 2, Quarter-Final
12.03 San José Costa Rica 7-0 Honduras Central American Games Group Stage
12.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 10-0 El Salvador (7 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
12.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 10-2 Guatemala Central American Games Group Stage
11.03 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 7-6 Cuba World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 1, Semi-Final
10.03 Tokyo Japan 16-4 Netherlands (7 innings) World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 1, Semi-Final
10.03 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 11-6 Spain World Classic 1st Round, Pool C
10.03 San Juan Puerto Rico 2-4 Dominican Republic World Classic 1st Round, Pool C
10.03 Phoenix United States of America 9-4 Canada World Classic 1st Round, Pool D
09.03 Tokyo (Japan) Cuba 14-0 Taiwan (7 innings) World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 1, Semi-Final Play-Off
09.03 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 6-3 Spain World Classic 1st Round, Pool C
09.03 San Juan Puerto Rico 6-3 Venezuela World Classic 1st Round, Pool C
09.03 Phoenix (United States of America) Canada 10-3 Mexico World Classic 1st Round, Pool D
09.03 Phoenix United States of America 6-2 Italy World Classic 1st Round, Pool D
08.03 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 6-2 Cuba World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 1, Quarter-Final
08.03 Tokyo Japan 4-3 Taiwan (10 innings) World Classic 2nd Round, Pool 1, Quarter-Final
08.03 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Spain World Classic 1st Round, Pool C
08.03 Salt River Pima-Maricopa (United States of America) Italy 14-4 Canada (8 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool D
08.03 Phoenix United States of America 2-5 Mexico World Classic 1st Round, Pool D
07.03 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 9-3 Venezuela World Classic 1st Round, Pool C
07.03 Phoenix (United States of America) Italy 6-5 Mexico World Classic 1st Round, Pool D
06.03 Fukuoka Japan 3-6 Cuba World Classic 1st Round, Pool A
05.03 Fukuoka (Japan) China 5-2 Brazil World Classic 1st Round, Pool A
05.03 Taichung (Taiwan) Netherlands 4-1 Australia World Classic 1st Round, Pool B
05.03 Taichung Taiwan 2-3 South Korea World Classic 1st Round, Pool B
04.03 Fukuoka (Japan) Cuba 12-0 China (7 innings) World Classic 1st Round, Pool A
04.03 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 6-0 Australia World Classic 1st Round, Pool B
03.03 Fukuoka (Japan) Cuba 5-2 Brazil World Classic 1st Round, Pool A
03.03 Fukuoka Japan 5-2 China World Classic 1st Round, Pool A
03.03 Taichung Taiwan 8-3 Netherlands World Classic 1st Round, Pool B
02.03 Fukuoka Japan 5-3 Brazil World Classic 1st Round, Pool A
02.03 Taichung Taiwan 4-1 Australia World Classic 1st Round, Pool B
02.03 Taichung (Taiwan) Netherlands 5-0 South Korea World Classic 1st Round, Pool B