FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
03.12 Taichung Taiwan 3-1 China Asian Championship
02.12 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 10-1 China Asian Championship
02.12 Taichung (Taiwan) Philippines 2-0 Pakistan Asian Championship
02.12 Taichung Taiwan 7-0 South Korea Asian Championship
01.12 Taichung (Taiwan) China 16-0 Philippines (7 innings) Asian Championship
01.12 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 4-0 South Korea Asian Championship
01.12 Taichung Taiwan 15-0 Pakistan (7 innings) Asian Championship
30.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 1-0 Philippines (7 innings) Asian Championship
30.11 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 5-0 Pakistan Asian Championship
29.11 Taichung (Taiwan) Japan 13-0 Pakistan (7 innings) Asian Championship
29.11 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 4-0 China Asian Championship
29.11 Taichung Taiwan 12-1 Philippines (8 innings) Asian Championship
28.11 Taichung (Taiwan) China 7-0 Pakistan (5 innings) Asian Championship
28.11 Taichung (Taiwan) South Korea 6-3 Philippines Asian Championship
28.11 Taichung Taiwan 1-2 Japan Asian Championship
19.11 Panama City Panama 0-1 Brazil World Classic Qualifier Tournament 3, Final
18.11 Panama City Panama 9-7 Colombia World Classic Qualifier Tournament 3, Semi-Final
18.11 New Taipei Taiwan 9-0 New Zealand World Classic Qualifier Tournament 4, Final
17.11 Panama City (Panama) Brazil 7-1 Colombia World Classic Qualifier Tournament 3, Page 1-2
17.11 Panama City Panama 6-2 Nicaragua World Classic Qualifier Tournament 3, Page 3-4
17.11 New Taipei (Taiwan) New Zealand 10-6 Philippines World Classic Qualifier Tournament 4, Semi-Final
16.11 Panama City (Panama) Colombia 8-1 Nicaragua World Classic Qualifier Tournament 3, 1st Round
16.11 New Taipei Taiwan 16-0 Philippines (7 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 4, Page 1-2
16.11 New Taipei (Taiwan) New Zealand 12-2 Thailand (8 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 4, Page 3-4
15.11 Panama City Panama 2-3 Brazil World Classic Qualifier Tournament 3, 1st Round
15.11 New Taipei (Taiwan) Philippines 8-2 Thailand World Classic Qualifier Tournament 4, 1st Round
15.11 New Taipei Taiwan 10-0 New Zealand (7 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 4, 1st Round
20.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Peru 7-5 Chile South American Championship 3rd Place Match
20.10 Guayaquil Ecuador 7-8 Argentina (11 innings) South American Championship Final
18.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Argentina 5-4 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
18.10 Guayaquil Ecuador 19-3 Peru (5 innings) South American Championship Semi-Final
17.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Argentina 15-0 Bolivia (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
17.10 Guayaquil Ecuador 10-0 Chile South American Championship Group Stage
16.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Argentina 13-3 Peru (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.10 Guayaquil Chile 7-2 Bolivia South American Championship Group Stage
15.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Chile 5-3 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
15.10 Guayaquil Ecuador 10-1 Bolivia South American Championship Group Stage
13.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Argentina 12-2 Chile (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
13.10 Guayaquil Ecuador 14-4 Peru (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
12.10 Guayaquil Ecuador 11-4 Argentina South American Championship Group Stage
12.10 Guayaquil (Ecuador) Peru 13-0 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
24.09 Regensburg Germany 1-11 Canada (8 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 2, Final
23.09 Jupiter (USA) Spain 9-7 Israel (10 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 1, Final
23.09 Regensburg Germany 16-1 Great Britain (7 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 2, Semi-Final
23.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 10-0 Burma (7 innings) East Asian Cup
23.09 Bangkok Thailand 1-3 Philippines East Asian Cup
22.09 Jupiter (USA) Spain 13-3 South Africa World Classic Qualifier Tournament 1, Semi-Final
22.09 Regensburg (Germany) Germany 7-16 Canada World Classic Qualifier Tournament 2, Page 1-2
22.09 Regensburg (Germany) Great Britain 12-5 Czech Republic World Classic Qualifier Tournament 2, Page 3-4
22.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 3-1 Hong Kong East Asian Cup
22.09 Bangkok Thailand 23-0 Singapore (7 innings) East Asian Cup
21.09 Jupiter (USA) Israel 4-2 Spain World Classic Qualifier Tournament 1, Page 1-2
21.09 Jupiter (USA) South Africa 5-2 France (11 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 1, Page 3-4
21.09 Regensburg Germany 16-1 Czech Republic (6 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 2, 1st Round
21.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 15-0 Singapore (5 innings) East Asian Cup
21.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 13-0 Burma (7 innings) East Asian Cup
20.09 Jupiter (USA) Spain 8-0 France World Classic Qualifier Tournament 1, 1st Round
20.09 Regensburg (Germany) Canada 11-1 Great Britain (7 innings) World Classic Qualifier Tournament 2, 1st Round
20.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 15-0 Singapore (6 innings) East Asian Cup
20.09 Bangkok Thailand 16-0 Burma (5 innings) East Asian Cup
19.09 Jupiter (USA) Israel 7-3 South Africa World Classic Qualifier Tournament 1, 1st Round
19.09 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 4-3 Burma East Asian Cup
19.09 Bangkok Thailand 2-1 Hong Kong (10 innings) East Asian Cup
16.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-8 Italy European Championship Final
15.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Czech Republic 6-5 Sweden European Championship Final Pool
15.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-4 Italy European Championship Final Pool
15.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Spain 8-6 Germany European Championship Final Pool
14.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 10-3 Sweden European Championship Final Pool
14.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 3-0 Czech Republic European Championship Final Pool
14.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-0 Spain European Championship Final Pool
13.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 3-0 Germany European Championship Final Pool
13.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 17-1 Sweden (6 innings) European Championship Final Pool
13.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Spain 6-5 Czech Republic (10 innings) European Championship Final Pool
12.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Greece 9-5 France European Championship 7th Place Match
12.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Belgium 3-2 Croatia European Championship 9th Place Match
12.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Great Britain 6-2 Russia European Championship 11th Place Match
11.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 10-0 Russia (7 innings) European Championship Pool A
11.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Spain 6-0 Croatia European Championship Pool A
11.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Sweden 5-3 Greece European Championship Pool A
11.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Czech Republic 12-3 Belgium European Championship Pool B
11.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 8-3 France European Championship Pool B
11.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 11-2 Great Britain European Championship Pool B
10.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Croatia 8-4 Russia European Championship Pool A
10.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 7-0 Greece European Championship Pool A
10.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Spain 13-1 Sweden (7 innings) European Championship Pool A
10.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Belgium 10-7 Great Britain European Championship Pool B
10.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Czech Republic 6-0 France European Championship Pool B
10.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 10-0 Germany (7 innings) European Championship Pool B
09.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Greece 9-5 Russia European Championship Pool A
09.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 4-3 Spain European Championship Pool A
09.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Sweden 4-2 Croatia European Championship Pool A
09.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) France 9-8 Belgium European Championship Pool B
09.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 6-1 Great Britain European Championship Pool B
09.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-3 Czech Republic (10 innings) European Championship Pool B
08.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Greece 7-2 Croatia European Championship Pool A
08.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 8-1 Sweden European Championship Pool A
08.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Spain 10-1 Russia European Championship Pool A
08.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Germany 10-2 Belgium European Championship Pool B
08.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Great Britain 6-1 Czech Republic European Championship Pool B
08.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 15-0 France (5 innings) European Championship Pool B
07.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Italy 16-0 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship Pool A
07.09 Haarlem (Netherlands) Spain 10-0 Greece (8 innings) European Championship Pool A
07.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) Sweden 14-1 Russia (7 innings) European Championship Pool A
07.09 Utrecht (Netherlands) France 3-1 Great Britain European Championship Pool B
07.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Germany 5-4 Czech Republic (10 innings) European Championship Pool B
07.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 17-0 Belgium (6 innings) European Championship Pool B
01.05 Vienna Austria U-21 10-3 Hungary Danube Cup  
01.05 Vienna (Austria) Slovakia 6-5 Hungary Danube Cup  
01.05 Vienna Austria U-21 1-8 Slovakia Danube Cup  
28.03 Lahore Pakistan 4-1 Sri Lanka Southwest Asian Cup  
27.03 Lahore (Pakistan) Iran 14-0 Afghanistan (6 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
26.03 Lahore (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 14-1 Afghanistan (6 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
25.03 Lahore (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 15-0 Iran (5 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
24.03 Lahore Pakistan 18-0 Afghanistan (5 innings) Southwest Asian Cup  
23.03 Lahore Pakistan 11-0 Iran (7 innings) Southwest Asian Cup