FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.11 Palembang Indonesia 0-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Final
19.11 Ezeiza Argentina 5-0 Ecuador South American Championship Final
19.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 10-0 Chile South American Championship 3rd Place Match
19.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 12-4 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
18.11 Ezeiza Argentina 14-0 Chile (7 innings) South American Championship Semi-Final
18.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Ecuador 2-1 Brazil South American Championship Semi-Final
18.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Peru 5-2 Bolivia South American Championship 5th Place Match
17.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Vietnam 10-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Palembang Indonesia 0-4 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.11 Ezeiza Argentina 15-0 Bolivia (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Ecuador 10-0 Chile (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 10-0 Peru (8 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
16.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 16-0 Malaysia (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.11 Palembang Indonesia 15-0 Vietnam (6 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.11 Ezeiza Argentina 12-0 Chile (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
15.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Ecuador 18-3 Peru (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
15.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 11-0 Bolivia South American Championship Group Stage
15.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 10-0 Malaysia (7 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 12-0 Vietnam (7 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Chile 7-2 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
14.11 Ezeiza Argentina 2-1 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
14.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Ecuador 15-1 Bolivia (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
14.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 10-0 Vietnam (8 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.11 Palembang Indonesia 7-5 Thailand (10 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Brazil 15-0 Chile (6 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
13.11 Ezeiza Argentina 11-1 Ecuador (8 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
13.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Peru 16-1 Bolivia (6 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
13.11 Palembang Indonesia 14-0 Malaysia (7 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 9-2 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Ecuador 3-1 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
12.11 Ezeiza Argentina 10-0 Peru (7 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
12.11 Ezeiza (Argentina) Chile 7-4 Bolivia South American Championship Group Stage
25.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Canada 2-1 USA Pan American Games Final
25.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Cuba 6-0 Mexico Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
25.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Dominican Republic 14-7 Venezuela Pan American Games 5th Place Match
24.10 Lagos de Moreno Mexico 3-5 Canada Pan American Games Semi-Final
24.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) USA 12-10 Cuba Pan American Games Semi-Final
24.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Panama Pan American Games 7th Place Match
22.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Canada 4-1 Venezuela Pan American Games Group B
22.10 Lagos de Moreno Mexico 3-2 USA Pan American Games Group A
22.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Dominican Republic 8-6 Panama Pan American Games Group A
21.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Cuba 8-7 Puerto Rico (10 innings) Pan American Games Group B
21.10 Lagos de Moreno Mexico 3-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group A
21.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) USA 11-0 Panama (7 innings) Pan American Games Group A
20.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Cuba 9-5 Canada Pan American Games Group B
20.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Venezuela 9-6 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group B
20.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) USA 20-2 Dominican Republic (8 innings) Pan American Games Group A
19.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Cuba 5-4 Venezuela Pan American Games Group B
19.10 Lagos de Moreno (Mexico) Canada 5-4 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group B
19.10 Lagos de Moreno Mexico 2-1 Panama (13 innings) Pan American Games Group A
15.10 Panama City (Panama) Netherlands 2-1 Cuba World Cup Final
15.10 Panama City (Panama) Canada n/p USA
Abandoned (rain)
World Cup 3rd Place Match
15.10 Chitré (Panama) Australia 3-2 South Korea World Cup 5th Place Match
15.10 Santiago de Veraguas Panama 3-8 Venezuela World Cup 7th Place Match
14.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Netherlands 12-2 Venezuela (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
14.10 Panama City (Panama) Cuba 8-2 Canada (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
14.10 Panama City Panama 2-7 Cuba (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
14.10 Aguadulce (Panama) USA 7-4 Venezuela (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
14.10 Panama City Panama 4-5 Australia (8 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
14.10 Aguadulce (Panama) USA 3-1 South Korea (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
13.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Netherlands 4-1 Cuba (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
13.10 Aguadulce Panama 4-5 South Korea (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
13.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Canada 4-0 South Korea (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
13.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Netherlands 2-1 Australia World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
13.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) USA 2-1 Australia (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
13.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Canada 7-0 Venezuela (7 innings) World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
11.10 Chitré Panama 11-4 Venezuela World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
11.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Cuba 8-7 USA World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
11.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Australia 7-0 Canada World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
11.10 Chitré (Panama) Netherlands 5-1 South Korea World Cup 2nd Round, Group 3
10.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Cuba 6-0 Nicaragua World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
10.10 Chitré (Panama) South Korea 5-4 Dominican Republic (10 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
10.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Venezuela 7-6 Italy (10 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
10.10 Panama City Panama 0-5 USA World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
10.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Taiwan 15-0 Greece (6 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
09.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Taiwan 3-1 Puerto Rico World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
09.10 Panama City Panama 3-7 Netherlands World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
09.10 Chitré (Panama) Australia 9-6 Germany World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
09.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Japan 9-4 Greece World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
09.10 Panama City (Panama) Canada 6-1 USA World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
08.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Dominican Republic 16-1 Nicaragua (6 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
08.10 Chitré (Panama) South Korea 4-0 Italy World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
08.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Puerto Rico 6-0 Japan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
08.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Cuba 8-2 Germany World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
08.10 Chitré (Panama) Australia 15-0 Venezuela (5 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
08.10 Panama City (Panama) Canada 5-4 Netherlands (11 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
07.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) South Korea 6-4 Nicaragua World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
07.10 Chitré (Panama) Cuba 5-1 Italy World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
07.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Netherlands 7-5 USA World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
07.10 Panama City Panama 12-3 Canada World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
07.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Australia 11-9 Dominican Republic (10 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
07.10 Chitré (Panama) Venezuela 10-5 Germany World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
07.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Puerto Rico 10-1 Greece World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
07.10 Panama City (Panama) Japan 3-1 Taiwan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
06.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Cuba 4-1 South Korea World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
06.10 Chitré (Panama) Italy 7-2 Germany World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
06.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Canada 4-0 Taiwan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
06.10 Panama City Panama 6-2 Japan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
06.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Venezuela 6-3 Dominican Republic World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
06.10 Chitré (Panama) Australia 4-3 Nicaragua World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
06.10 Aguadulce (Panama) USA 3-0 Greece World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
06.10 Panama City (Panama) Netherlands 5-0 Puerto Rico World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
05.10 Panama City (Panama) USA 7-3 Japan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
04.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Cuba 14-2 Venezuela (7 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
04.10 Chitré (Panama) South Korea 8-0 Australia World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
04.10 Aguadulce (Panama) USA 15-1 Taiwan (7 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
04.10 Panama City Panama 4-2 Puerto Rico World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
04.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Dominican Republic 13-2 Germany (7 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
04.10 Chitré (Panama) Italy 6-3 Nicaragua World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
04.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Canada 12-2 Greece World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
04.10 Panama City (Panama) Netherlands 5-2 Japan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
04.10 Chitré (Panama) South Korea 6-5 Germany (10 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
04.10 Aguadulce Panama 14-8 Taiwan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
03.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Venezuela 5-2 Nicaragua World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
03.10 Panama City (Panama) Puerto Rico 8-4 USA (10 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
03.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Italy 7-0 Australia World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
03.10 Chitré (Panama) Cuba 3-0 Dominican Republic World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
03.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Netherlands 19-0 Greece (5 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
03.10 Panama City (Panama) Canada 3-1 Japan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
02.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Dominican Republic 7-0 Italy World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
02.10 Chitré (Panama) Venezuela 5-4 South Korea World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
02.10 Santiago de Veraguas (Panama) Nicaragua 5-4 Germany World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
02.10 Chitré (Panama) Cuba 14-0 Australia (7 innings) World Cup 1st Round, Group 2
02.10 Aguadulce (Panama) Netherlands 5-4 Taiwan World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
02.10 Panama City (Panama) Canada 9-1 Puerto Rico World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
01.10 Panama City Panama 8-3 Greece World Cup 1st Round, Group 1
18.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Serbia 21-6 Turkey (5 innings) Balkan Championship  
18.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Bulgaria 15-0 Hungary (5 innings) Balkan Championship  
18.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Slovenia 17-0 Hungary (5 innings) Balkan Championship  
17.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Bulgaria 13-0 Serbia (7 innings) Balkan Championship  
17.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Hungary 26-3 Turkey (5 innings) Balkan Championship  
17.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Slovenia 22-1 Serbia (7 innings) Balkan Championship  
16.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Bulgaria 27-0 Turkey (5 innings) Balkan Championship  
16.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Hungary 14-11 Serbia Balkan Championship  
16.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Slovenia 8-12 Bulgaria Balkan Championship  
15.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Slovenia 20-8 Turkey (7 innings) Balkan Championship  
08.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Northern Mariana Islands 8-4 Guam Pacific Games Final
07.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Northern Mariana Islands 8-0 Palau Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.09 Le Mont-Dore New Caledonia  5-11 Northern Mariana Islands Pacific Games Page Play-Off 3-4
06.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Fiji 8-7 American Samoa (8 innings) Pacific Games 5th Place Match
06.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Guam 4-0 Palau Pacific Games Page Play-Off 1-2
05.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Guam 11-1 American Samoa (6 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
05.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Northern Mariana Islands 2-1 Fiji (8 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
05.09 Le Mont-Dore New Caledonia 9-1 Fiji (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
03.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Palau 4-2 Guam (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
03.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Northern Mariana Islands 9-4 American Samoa (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
02.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) New Caledonia 1-2 Palau Pacific Games Group Stage
02.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Guam 6-5 Northern Mariana Islands (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Le Mont-Dore New Caledonia 9-2 American Samoa (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
01.09 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Palau 13-1 Fiji (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Le Mont-Dore New Caledonia 3-2 Northern Mariana Islands (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
31.08 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Palau 12-0 American Samoa (5 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
30.08 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Guam 11-1 Fiji (5 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
30.08 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Northern Mariana Islands 1-0 Palau Pacific Games Group Stage
29.08 Le Mont-Dore (New Caledonia) Fiji 8-2 American Samoa (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
29.08 Le Mont-Dore New Caledonia 1-3 Guam (7 innings) Pacific Games Group Stage
31.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso ?-? Togo West African Championship Semi-Final
31.07 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Nigeria ?-? Ivory Coast West African Championship Semi-Final
31.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-18 Nigeria (5 innings) West African Championship Final
31.07 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Togo ?-? Ivory Coast (Togo won) West African Championship 3rd Place Match
30.07 Zagreb Croatia 9-4 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Final
30.07 Barcelona Spain 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Final
30.07 Antwerp Belgium 7-1 Austria European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Final
30.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso ?-? Ivory Coast West African Championship Group Stage
30.07 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Nigeria ?-? Togo West African Championship Group Stage
30.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso ?-? Nigeria West African Championship Group Stage
30.07 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Togo ?-? Ivory Coast West African Championship Group Stage
29.07 Zagreb Croatia 8-4 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
29.07 Zagreb (Croatia) Slovenia 3-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
29.07 Tel Aviv Israel 2-5 Great Britain European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Final, Match 2
29.07 Tel Aviv Israel 7-0 Great Britain European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Final, Match 1
29.07 Krymsk Russia 8-2 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Krymsk Pool
29.07 Krymsk Russia 10-0 Belarus (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Krymsk Pool
29.07 Barcelona (Spain) Switzerland 9-2 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
29.07 Barcelona (Spain) Ireland 4-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
29.07 Antwerp Belgium 5-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
29.07 Antwerp (Belgium) Slovakia 16-6 Latvia (8 innings) European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
29.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 7-8 Togo West African Championship Group Stage
29.07 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Nigeria 22-1 Ivory Coast (5 innings) West African Championship Group Stage
28.07 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 17-0 Serbia (5 innings) European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 4-2 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Tel Aviv Israel 13-2 Lithuania (8 innings) European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Tel Aviv (Israel) Great Britain 8-7 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Krymsk Russia 5-0 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Krymsk Pool
28.07 Krymsk (Russia) Ukraine 16-4 Belarus (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Krymsk Pool
28.07 Barcelona Spain 16-0 Ireland (5 innings) European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Barcelona (Spain) Hungary 6-1 Finland European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Antwerp Belgium 17-0 Latvia (5 innings) European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
28.07 Antwerp (Belgium) Poland 6-1 Austria European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Zagreb Croatia 18-2 Serbia (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 11-5 Romania European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Tel Aviv Great Britain 8-6 Israel European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Tel Aviv (Israel) Lithuania 14-1 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Krymsk (Russia) Ukraine n/p Belarus
Ukraine awarded 9-0 win
European Championship Qualifier Krymsk Pool
27.07 Krymsk Russia 7-0 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Krymsk Pool
27.07 Barcelona Spain 6-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Barcelona (Spain) Ireland 10-0 Hungary (8 innings) European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Antwerp (Belgium) Austria 5-0 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
27.07 Antwerp (Belgium) Poland 15-0 Latvia (6 innings) European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Zagreb Croatia 10-0 Slovenia (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 13-3 Serbia (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Tel Aviv Israel 11-1 Georgia (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Tel Aviv (Israel) Great Britain 14-3 Lithuania (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Tel Aviv Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Barcelona Spain 16-0 Hungary (5 innings) European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Barcelona (Spain) Switzerland 16-3 Finland (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Antwerp Belgium 10-7 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
26.07 Antwerp (Belgium) Austria 9-2 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
25.07 Zagreb Croatia 9-5 Romania European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
25.07 Zagreb (Croatia) Slovenia 16-1 Serbia (6 innings) European Championship Qualifier Zagreb Pool, Group Stage
25.07 Barcelona Spain 15-0 Finland (6 innings) European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
25.07 Barcelona (Spain) Switzerland 13-2 Ireland (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Barcelona Pool, Group Stage
25.07 Antwerp Belgium 11-0 Austria (7 innings) European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
25.07 Antwerp (Belgium) Slovakia 10-5 Poland European Championship Qualifier Antwerp Pool, Group Stage
11.06 Pezinok Slovakia 11-3 Austria Danube Cup
11.06 Pezinok (Slovakia) Hungary 10-0 Austria (7 innings) Danube Cup
11.06 Pezinok Slovakia 6-5 Hungary Danube Cup
17.04 Lahore Pakistan 8-2 Sri Lanka South Asian Championship
16.04 Lahore (Pakistan) Afghanistan 19-11 Nepal South Asian Championship
15.04 Lahore (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 15-0 Afghanistan (7 innings) South Asian Championship
14.04 Lahore Pakistan 21-0 Nepal (5 innings) South Asian Championship
13.04 Lahore (Pakistan) Sri Lanka 20-0 Nepal (6 innings) South Asian Championship
12.04 Lahore Pakistan 21-1 Afghanistan (3 innings) South Asian Championship