FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Ukraine - Canada World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary - Estonia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Czechia - Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary - Ukraine World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Mongolia - Slovakia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Japan - China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Latvia - Great Britain World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Japan - Mongolia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Canada - Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Estonia - Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary - Canada World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Ukraine - Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Latvia - Slovakia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Great Britain - China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Japan - Slovakia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Mongolia - Great Britain World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Estonia - Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Canada - Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary - Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Ukraine - Estonia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Latvia - China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Slovakia - Great Britain World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Latvia - Japan World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Mongolia - China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary - Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Estonia - Canada World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Ukraine - Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Japan - Great Britain World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Slovakia - China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Latvia - Mongolia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B World ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A World ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)6th Pool A - 6th Pool B World ChampionshipB Division, 11th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)5th Pool A - 5th Pool B World ChampionshipB Division, 9th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)4th Pool A - 4th Pool B World ChampionshipB Division, 7th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)3rd Pool A - 3rd Pool B World ChampionshipB Division, 5th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A World ChampionshipB Division, 3rd Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A World ChampionshipB Division, Final (60 mins)
26.01 VänersborgSweden - Russia World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
26.01 Borås (Sweden)Finland - Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Germany - Netherlands World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Norway - USA World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Russia - Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
28.01 AleSweden - Finland World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Norway - Germany World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)USA - Netherlands World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Russia - Finland World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
30.01 VänersborgSweden - Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Norway - Netherlands World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)USA - Germany World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
31.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)4th Pool A - 1st Pool B World ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final Play-Off
01.02 Trollhättan (Sweden)3rd Pool B - 4th Pool B World ChampionshipA Division, 7th Place Match
01.02 Trollhättan (Sweden)Loser 4A/1B - 1st Pool B World ChampionshipA Division, 5th Place Match
01.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)1st Pool A - Winner 4A/1B World ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
01.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)2nd Pool A - 3rd Pool A World ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)Loser 1A/4A/1B - Loser 2A/3A World ChampionshipA Division, 3rd Place Match
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)Winner 1A/4A/1B - Winner 2A/3A World ChampionshipA Division, Final