FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.12 Rättvik (Sweden) Russia - Norway 4-Nations Tournament  
07.12 Rättvik Sweden - Finland 4-Nations Tournament  
08.12 Rättvik (Sweden) Finland - Norway 4-Nations Tournament  
08.12 Rättvik Sweden - Russia 4-Nations Tournament  
09.12 Rättvik (Sweden) Russia - Finland 4-Nations Tournament  
09.12 Rättvik Sweden - Norway 4-Nations Tournament  
2019
21.01-
25.01
Vänersborg (Sweden)Teams to be decided World ChampionshipB Division
26.01 VänersborgSweden - Russia World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
26.01 Borås (Sweden)Finland - Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Germany - Netherlands World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Norway - USA World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Russia - Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
28.01 AleSweden - Finland World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Norway - Germany World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)USA - Netherlands World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Russia - Finland World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
30.01 VänersborgSweden - Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, Pool A
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Norway - Netherlands World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)USA - Germany World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
31.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)4th Pool A - 1st Pool B World ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final Play-Off
01.02 Trollhättan (Sweden)3rd Pool B - 4th Pool B World ChampionshipA Division, 7th Place Match
01.02 Trollhättan (Sweden)Loser 4A/1B - 1st Pool B World ChampionshipA Division, 5th Place Match
01.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)1st Pool A - Winner 4A/1B World ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
01.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)2nd Pool A - 3rd Pool A World ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)Loser 1A/4A/1B - Loser 2A/3A World ChampionshipA Division, 3rd Place Match
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden)Winner 1A/4A/1B - Winner 2A/3A World ChampionshipA Division, Final