LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:53:04

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S BANDY - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.12 Åby (Sweden) Russia 11-0 Norway 4 Nations Tournament  
22.12 Åby Sweden 3-4 Finland 4 Nations Tournament  
21.12Åby (Sweden)Finland 12-1 Norway 4 Nations Tournament 
21.12ÅbySweden 2-6 Russia 4 Nations Tournament 
20.12Åby (Sweden)Russia 6-1 Finland 4 Nations Tournament 
20.12ÅbySweden 15-1 Norway 4 Nations Tournament 
24.02 Borlänge (Sweden) Afghanistan 2-0 Somalia Friendly 60 mins
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden) Finland 8-2 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
02.02 Vänersborg Sweden 5-6 Russia
After extra time
World Championship A Division, Final
01.02 Trollhättan (Sweden) Germany 12-6 Netherlands World Championship A Division, 7th Place Match
01.02 Trollhättan (Sweden) Norway 9-3 USA World Championship A Division, 5th Place Match
01.02 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 6-2 Finland World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
01.02 Vänersborg Sweden 20-1 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
31.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Finland 10-1 USA World Championship A Division, Semi-Final Play-Off
31.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Kazakhstan 4-1 Norway World Championship A Division, Semi-Final Play-Off
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 3-2 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.01 Vänersborg Sweden 22-1 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Germany 7-7 USA
0-2 pens
World Championship A Division, Pool B
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Norway 14-0 Netherlands World Championship A Division, Pool B
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 22-1 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
28.01 Bohus Sweden 6-0 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Norway 25-1 Germany World Championship A Division, Pool B
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) USA 13-2 Netherlands World Championship A Division, Pool B
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Germany 13-10 Netherlands World Championship A Division, Pool B
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Norway 6-3 USA World Championship A Division, Pool B
26.01 Borås (Sweden) Finland 9-0 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
26.01 Vänersborg Sweden 6-4 Russia World Championship A Division, Pool A
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Switzerland 9-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, 11th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Ukraine 7-2 China World Championship B Division, 9th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Czechia 3-2 Slovakia
After extra time
World Championship B Division, 7th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Latvia 3-2 Canada World Championship B Division, 5th Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Hungary 6-0 Japan World Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match (60 mins)
25.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Estonia 9-3 Great Britain World Championship B Division, Final (60 mins)
24.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Hungary 4-2 Switzerland World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 8-1 Estonia World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Czechia 3-2 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Great Britain 3-1 Japan World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Slovakia 8-0 China World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Latvia 22-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Estonia 12-1 Japan World Championship B Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
24.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Great Britain 5-4 Hungary World Championship B Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Estonia 7-2 Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Canada 11-3 Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary 4-1 Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Estonia 8-2 Ukraine World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
23.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Latvia 14-0 China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Great Britain 6-1 Slovakia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Japan 1-0 Latvia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)China 6-0 Somalia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Canada 2-0 Czechia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Estonia 9-0 Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Hungary 4-1 Canada World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Ukraine 2-0 Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Latvia 3-0 Slovakia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Great Britain 11-0 China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Japan 2-0 Slovakia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Great Britain 14-0 Somalia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Canada 3-3 Ukraine
2-1 pens
World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Estonia 10-6 Hungary World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Czechia 4-1 Switzerland World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Hungary 6-2 Ukraine World ChampionshipB Division, Pool A (60 mins)
21.01 Vänersborg (Sweden)Slovakia 8-1 Somalia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Japan 8-0 China World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Great Britain 5-0 Latvia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
21.01 Trollhättan (Sweden)Japan 12-0 Somalia World ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)