FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.02Khabarovsk (Russia)Finland 8-4 Kazakhstan World ChampionshipA Division, 3rd Place Match
04.02Khabarovsk Russia 5-4 Sweden World ChampionshipA Division, Final
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Germany 21-1 Hungary World Championship A Division, 7th Place Match
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) USA 3-2 Norway World Championship A Division, 5th Place Match
03.02 Khabarovsk Russia 8-2 Finland World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 5-4 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
03.02 Harbin China 3-11 Estonia World Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
03.02 Harbin (China) Netherlands 3-2 Japan World Championship B Division, Final
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Finland 13-4 USA World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Kazakhstan 6-1 Norway World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Khabarovsk Russia 26-1 Germany World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 16-3 Hungary World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Harbin (China) Slovakia 2-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, 7th Place Match (60 mins)
02.02 Harbin (China) Mongolia 3-2 Ukraine
After extra time
World Championship B Division, 5th Place Match (60 mins)
02.02 Harbin China 1-2 Japan World Championship B Division, Semi-Final
02.02 Harbin (China) Netherlands 8-4 Estonia World Championship B Division, Semi-Final
01.02Khabarovsk (Russia)Germany 9-5 Hungary World ChampionshipA Division, Pool B
31.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) Finland 7-0 Norway World Championship A Division, Pool A
31.01 Khabarovsk Russia 3-6 Sweden World Championship A Division, Pool A
31.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) Kazakhstan 17-2 Germany World Championship A Division, Pool B
31.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) USA 16-1 Hungary World Championship A Division, Pool B
31.01 Harbin China 3-2 Mongolia World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
31.01 Harbin (China) Estonia 20-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
31.01 Harbin (China) Japan 4-1 Slovakia World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
31.01 Harbin (China) Netherlands 4-1 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
30.01 Khabarovsk Russia 2-1 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 17-0 Norway World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) Kazakhstan 14-1 USA World Championship A Division, Pool B
30.01 Harbin (China) Japan 6-2 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool A
30.01 Harbin (China) Mongolia 4-1 Estonia World Championship B Division, Pool A
30.01 Harbin China 3-2 Slovakia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
30.01 Harbin (China) Netherlands 9-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
30.01 Harbin (China) Slovakia 8-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
29.01 Khabarovsk Russia 15-1 Norway World Championship A Division, Pool A
29.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 9-1 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
29.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) Kazakhstan 29-0 Hungary World Championship A Division, Pool B
29.01 Khabarovsk (Russia) USA 14-4 Germany World Championship A Division, Pool B
29.01 Harbin (China) Estonia 5-1 Japan World Championship B Division, Pool A
29.01 Harbin (China) Ukraine 3-1 Mongolia World Championship B Division, Pool A
29.01 Harbin China 4-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
29.01 Harbin (China) Netherlands 7-0 Slovakia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
28.01 Harbin (China) Estonia 8-2 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool A
28.01 Harbin (China) Japan 1-1 Mongolia
3-2 pens
World Championship B Division, Pool A
28.01 Harbin China 1-7 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)