LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:14:26

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
Rollball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BANDY - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Söderhamn (Sweden) Finland 3-2 Norway 4 Nations Tournament  
10.12 Söderhamn Sweden 5-7 Russia 4 Nations Tournament  
09.12 Söderhamn (Sweden) Finland 4-4 Russia
2-1 pens
4 Nations Tournament  
09.12 Söderhamn Sweden 16-1 Norway 4 Nations Tournament  
08.12 Söderhamn (Sweden) Russia 16-1 Norway 4 Nations Tournament  
08.12 Söderhamn Sweden 9-4 Finland 4 Nations Tournament  
10.09 Vetlanda Sweden 8-1 Finland Friendly  
08.09 Vetlanda Sweden 9-1 Finland Friendly  
05.02Sandviken (Sweden)Finland 11-1 NorwayWorld Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
05.02SandvikenSweden 4-3 RussiaWorld Championship A Division, Final
04.02Sandviken (Sweden)Russia 6-4 FinlandWorld Championship A Division, Semi-Final
04.02Sandviken (Sweden)Sweden 17-2 NorwayWorld Championship A Division, Semi-Final
04.02Sandviken (Sweden)Germany 12-7 BelarusWorld Championship A Division, 7th Place Match
04.02Sandviken (Sweden)Kazakhstan 10-4 USAWorld Championship A Division, 5th Place Match
02.02 Sandviken (Sweden) Finland 15-1 USA World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Sandviken (Sweden) Norway 5-4 Kazakhstan
After extra time
World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Sandviken (Sweden) Russia 17-0 Belarus World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
02.02 Sandviken Sweden 34-6 Germany World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
01.02 Sandviken (Sweden) Finland 5-3 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
01.02 Sandviken Sweden 10-6 Russia World Championship A Division, Pool A
01.02 Sandviken (Sweden) Norway 17-3 Germany World Championship A Division, Pool B
01.02 Sandviken (Sweden) USA 14-5 Belarus World Championship A Division, Pool B
31.01 Sandviken (Sweden) Russia 6-2 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
31.01 Sandviken Sweden 8-4 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
31.01 Sandviken (Sweden) Belarus 7-7 Germany
4-3 pens
World Championship A Division, Pool B
31.01 Sandviken (Sweden) Norway 8-3 USA World Championship A Division, Pool B
30.01 Sandviken (Sweden) Russia 9-2 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.01 Sandviken (Sweden) Norway 10-1 Belarus World Championship A Division, Pool B
30.01 Sandviken (Sweden) USA 9-4 Germany World Championship A Division, Pool B
29.01 Sandviken Sweden 8-2 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
28.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) China 14-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, 9th Place Match (60 mins)
28.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Netherlands 3-2 Czechia World Championship B Division, 7th Place Match (60 mins)
28.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Ukraine 8-6 Estonia World Championship B Division, 5th Place Match (60 mins)
28.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Mongolia 6-5 Japan
After extra time
World Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
28.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 4-3 Hungary World Championship B Division, Final
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 7-2 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Hungary 10-1 CzechiaWorld Championship B Division, Quarter-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Japan 5-0 Estonia World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Mongolia 6-2 NetherlandsWorld Championship B Division, Quarter-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Czechia 19-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, 7th-10th Place Semi-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Netherlands 7-1 ChinaWorld Championship B Division, 7th-10th Place Semi-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 4-3 Mongolia World Championship B Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
27.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Hungary 4-3 Japan World Championship B Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Japan 6-2 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool A
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Mongolia 9-5 Hungary World Championship B Division, Pool A
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 13-0 ChinaWorld Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Estonia 2-1 CzechiaWorld Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 4-0 NetherlandsWorld Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Estonia 10-0 SomaliaWorld Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
26.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Czechia 6-3 China World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Hungary 11-3 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool A
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Mongolia 10-2 Japan World Championship B Division, Pool A
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 8-0 Estonia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) China 7-1 Somalia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Estonia 3-2 NetherlandsWorld Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Canada 3-3 CzechiaWorld Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Netherlands 16-3 Somalia World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Hungary 7-0 JapanWorld Championship B Division, Pool A
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Mongolia 9-6 UkraineWorld ChampionshipB Division, Pool A
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Czechia 3-3 NetherlandsWorld ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Estonia 11-1 ChinaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Canada 15-0 SomaliaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Netherlands 6-0 ChinaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01Trollhättan (Sweden)Czechia 20-0 SomaliaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Pool B (60 mins)
22.01Karlstad (Sweden)Somalia 9-1 AfghanistanFriendly60 mins