FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.12 Porvoo Finland 5-8 Sweden Malux Cup  
05.12 Porvoo Finland 1-8 Russia Malux Cup  
05.12 Porvoo Russia n/p Sweden
Match cancelled due to poor state of playing surface
Malux Cup  
04.04 Khabarovsk Russia 5-3 Sweden World Championship A Division, Final
03.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Latvia 6-4 USA World Championship A Division, 7th Place Match
03.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Norway 16-6 Belarus World Championship A Division, 5th Place Match
03.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Kazakhstan 8-6 Finland World Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
02.04 Khabarovsk Russia 14-0 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
02.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 10-1 Finland World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
01.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Finland 13-5 Norway World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
01.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Kazakhstan 26-8 Belarus World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
01.04 Khabarovsk Russia 17-2 USA World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
01.04 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 14-2 Latvia World Championship A Division, Quarter-Final
31.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Finland 3-3 Kazakhstan
3-4 pens
World Championship A Division, Pool A
31.03 Khabarovsk Russia 1-1 Sweden
4-5 pens
World Championship A Division, Pool A
31.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Belarus 12-9 USA World Championship A Division, Pool B
31.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Norway 8-4 Latvia World Championship A Division, Pool B
30.03 Khabarovsk Russia 9-1 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 9-4 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
30.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Belarus 10-4 Latvia World Championship A Division, Pool B
30.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Norway 6-6 USA
3-0 pens
World Championship A Division, Pool B
29.03 Khabarovsk Russia 10-1 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Pool A
29.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Sweden 5-1 Finland World Championship A Division, Pool A
29.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) Norway 9-5 Belarus World Championship A Division, Pool B
29.03 Khabarovsk (Russia) USA 5-2 Latvia World Championship A Division, Pool B
06.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Hungary 9-1 Netherlands World Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
06.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Latvia 8-3 Estonia World Championship B Division, Final
05.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Estonia 8-2 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Semi-Final
05.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Latvia 7-5 Hungary World Championship B Division, Semi-Final
05.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Mongolia 7-5 China World Championship B Division, 7th Place Match (60 mins)
05.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) China 11-1 Somalia World Championship B Division, 8th Place Match (60 mins)
05.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Germany 3-1 Japan World Championship B Division, 5th Place Match (60 mins)
04.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Estonia 14-3 China World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
04.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Hungary 5-4 Germany World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
04.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Latvia 11-5 Mongolia World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
04.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Netherlands 4-2 Japan World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Estonia 4-4 Japan World Championship B Division, Group A
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Latvia 4-1 Hungary World Championship B Division, Group A
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) China 8-1 Somalia World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Mongolia 0-0 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
03.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Germany 6-1 China World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Estonia 5-4 Latvia World Championship B Division, Group A
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Hungary 5-2 Japan World Championship B Division, Group A
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Germany 12-1 Somalia World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Netherlands 9-1 China World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Mongolia 14-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
02.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Netherlands 5-3 Germany World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
01.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Estonia 8-6 Hungary World Championship B Division, Group A
01.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Latvia 4-0 Japan World Championship B Division, Group A
01.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Mongolia 3-2 China World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
01.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Netherlands 18-0 Somalia World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
01.02 Khabarovsk (Russia) Germany 4-2 Mongolia World Championship B Division, Group B (60 mins)
25.01 Lappeenrantta Finland 6-3 Kazakhstan Friendly  
25.01 Vetlanda Sweden 9-4 Russia Friendly  
24.01 Imatra Finland 9-7 Kazakhstan Friendly  
23.01 Mikkeli Finland 6-4 Kazakhstan Friendly  
23.01 Nässjö Sweden 7-1 Russia Friendly  
10.01 Roseville USA 3-4 Canada Friendly 60 mins