FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.12 Vänersborg Sweden 4-6 Russia Friendly  
07.12 Gothenburg Sweden 7-3 Russia Friendly  
16.11 Roseville USA 6-0 Canada Friendly  
08.09 Uppsala Sweden 11-6 Finland Friendly  
07.09 Uppsala Sweden 9-3 Finland Friendly  
03.02 Vänersborg Sweden 3-4 Russia World Championship A Division, Final
03.02 Vänersborg (Sweden) Kazakhstan 6-3 Finland World Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 8-2 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
02.02 Vänersborg Sweden 10-2 Finland World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
02.02 Vänersborg (Sweden) Norway 11-0 Belarus World Championship A Division, Relegation Match
31.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Finland 10-2 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
31.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Kazakhstan 14-0 Belarus World Championship A Division, Group Stage
31.01 Gothenburg Sweden 7-5 Russia World Championship A Division, Group Stage
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Kazakhstan 8-4 Finland World Championship A Division, Group Stage
30.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 28-1 Belarus World Championship A Division, Group Stage
30.01 Vänersborg Sweden 10-0 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
29.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Kazakhstan 10-1 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
29.01 Trollhättan (Sweden) Russia 6-3 Finland World Championship A Division, Group Stage
29.01 Vänersborg Sweden 28-1 Belarus World Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Finland 21-2 Belarus World Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 12-0 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.01 Vänersborg Sweden 9-2 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.01 Oslo Norway 5-2 Belarus World Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.01 Vänersborg (Sweden) Russia 6-4 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.01 Vänersborg Sweden 5-3 Finland World Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) USA 8-1 Latvia World Championship B Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
26.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Canada 8-1 Hungary World Championship B Division, Semi-Final (60 mins)
26.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) USA 4-2 Canada World Championship B Division, Final (60 mins)
26.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Latvia 3-2 Hungary World Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match (60 mins)
26.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Estonia 2-1 Netherlands World Championship B Division, 5th Place Match (60 mins)
26.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Japan 3-1 Ukraine World Championship B Division, 7th Place Match, Game 2 (60 mins)
25.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Hungary 8-1 Latvia World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
25.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Estonia 6-2 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Japan 8-3 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
25.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Hungary 7-1 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final (60 mins)
25.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Latvia 4-1 Estonia World Championship B Division, Quarter-Final (60 mins)
25.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Japan 6-5 Ukraine World Championship B Division, 7th Place Match, Game 1 (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Canada 6-3 Latvia World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) USA 11-0 Hungary World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Estonia 13-6 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Netherlands 3-2 Japan World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Canada 7-3 Hungary World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) USA 14-0 Latvia World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Estonia 3-0 Japan World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
24.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) Netherlands 5-3 Ukraine World Championship B Division, Pool B (60 mins)
23.01 Vetlanda (Sweden) USA 10-1 Canada World Championship B Division, Pool A (60 mins)