FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12 Abakan Russia 6-0 Finland Russian Government Cup Final
16.12 Abakan (Russia) Khakassia 2-3 Russia 'B' Russian Government Cup 3rd Place Match
15.12 Abakan Russia 4-2 Russia 'B' Russian Government Cup Group Stage
15.12 Abakan (Russia) Khakassia 1-2 Finland Russian Government Cup Group Stage
15.12 Abakan Russia 'B' 2-0 Sweden Russian Government Cup Group Stage
15.12 Abakan Russia 1-2 Finland Russian Government Cup Group Stage
15.12 Abakan (Russia) Khakassia 2-1 Sweden Russian Government Cup Group Stage
15.12 Oslo Norway 2-4 Finland U-23 Friendly  
14.12 Abakan (Russia) Finland 2-1 Sweden Russian Government Cup Group Stage
14.12 Abakan (Russia) Khakassia 1-5 Russia Russian Government Cup Group Stage
14.12 Abakan Russia 'B' 5-1 Finland Russian Government Cup Group Stage
14.12 Abakan Russia 4-0 Sweden Russian Government Cup Group Stage
14.12 Abakan (Russia) Khakassia 1-0 Russia 'B' Russian Government Cup Group Stage
14.12 Oslo Norway 2-3 Finland U-23 Friendly  
17.11 Roseville USA 8-2 Canada Friendly  
09.09 Vänersborg Sweden 2-2 Russia Friendly  
08.09 Vänersborg Sweden 3-4 Russia Friendly  
05.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Sweden 5-4 Russia World Championship Final
05.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 10-5 Finland World Championship 3rd Place Match
04.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Canada 9-2 Hungary World Championship 8th Place Match
04.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Latvia 2-1 Netherlands World Championship 10th Place Match
04.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 4-0 Kyrgyzstan World Championship 13th Place Match (60 mins)
04.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 6-4 Finland World Championship Semi-Final
04.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 4-4 Sweden
5-6 pens
World Championship Semi-Final
03.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Canada 13-2 Latvia World Championship Group B
03.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Belarus 5-2 Netherlands World Championship Group B
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Estonia 2-2 Japan World Championship Group C (60 mins)
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 8-0 Kyrgyzstan World Championship Group C (60 mins)
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Hungary 5-1 Netherlands World Championship Group B
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Belarus 6-0 Canada World Championship Group B
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 6-2 Sweden World Championship Group A
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Norway 6-3 USA World Championship Group A
02.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 10-4 Finland World Championship Group A
01.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 13-0 Kyrgyzstan World Championship Group C (60 mins)
01.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Estonia 12-1 Kyrgyzstan World Championship Group C (60 mins)
01.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Canada 11-1 Hungary World Championship Group B
01.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Belarus 19-3 Latvia World Championship Group B
01.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Sweden 15-0 USA World Championship Group A
01.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 6-8 Russia World Championship Group A
01.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Finland 7-2 Norway World Championship Group A
31.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Estonia 6-2 Japan World Championship Group C (60 mins)
31.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Estonia 13-0 Kyrgyzstan World Championship Group C (60 mins)
31.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Hungary 4-2 Latvia World Championship Group B
31.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Canada 11-1 Netherlands World Championship Group B
31.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 16-1 Norway World Championship Group A
31.01 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-9 Sweden World Championship Group A
31.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Finland 7-1 USA World Championship Group A
30.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Netherlands 6-2 Latvia World Championship Group B
30.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Belarus 13-5 Hungary World Championship Group B
30.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Sweden 11-0 Norway World Championship Group A
30.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 5-4 Finland World Championship Group A
30.01 Almaty Kazakhstan 13-3 USA World Championship Group A
29.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Sweden 12-0 Finland World Championship Group A
29.01 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 18-3 USA World Championship Group A
29.01 Almaty Kazakhstan 10-1 Norway World Championship Group A