FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.12 Ulyanovsk Russia 6-1 Sweden Friendly
18.12 Ulyanovsk Russia 1-2 Sweden Friendly
19.11 Roseville USA 6-1 Canada Friendly
22.10 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 3-2 Sweden Almaty-Akim Cup
21.10 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Russia 8-2 Sweden Almaty-Akim Cup
11.09 Sandviken Sweden Youth 4-3 Russia Youth Friendly
11.09 Sandviken Sweden 3-3 Russia Friendly
10.09 Sandviken Sweden Youth 3-5 Russia Friendly
10.09 Sandviken Sweden 5-3 Russia Youth Friendly
06.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 16-2 Mongolia Asian Winter Games Final
04.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 17-0 Mongolia Asian Winter Games Group Stage
03.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 21-0 Kyrgyzstan Asian Winter Games Group Stage
02.02 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Mongolia 17-2 Kyrgyzstan Asian Winter Games Group Stage
30.01 Kazan Russia 6-1 Finland World Championship A Division, Final
30.01 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 14-3 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
29.01 Kazan (Russia) Canada 18-1 Latvia World Championship B Division, 2nd Place Match
29.01 Kazan (Russia) Hungary 9-1 Netherlands World Championship B Division, 4th Place Match
29.01 Kazan (Russia) USA 5-2 Belarus World Championship Promotion/Relegation
29.01 Kazan Russia 3-2 Sweden World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
29.01 Kazan (Russia) Finland 5-4 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Semi-Final
28.01 Kazan (Russia) Hungary 6-3 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Group Stage
28.01 Kazan (Russia) Belarus 8-2 Canada World Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.01 Kazan (Russia) Latvia 3-2 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.01 Kazan (Russia) Belarus 9-2 Hungary World Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.01 Kazan Russia 5-2 Sweden World Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.01 Kazan (Russia) Norway 7-3 USA World Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.01 Kazan (Russia) Finland 4-3 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.01 Kazan (Russia) Latvia 4-3 Hungary World Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.01 Kazan (Russia) Canada 4-2 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.01 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 8-1 USA World Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.01 Kazan Russia 7-2 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.01 Kazan (Russia) Finland 9-0 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.01 Kazan (Russia) Canada 13-0 Latvia World Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.01 Kazan (Russia) Belarus 12-1 Netherlands World Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.01 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 7-2 Kazakhstan World Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.01 Kazan Russia 13-1 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.01 Kazan (Russia) Finland 13-2 USA World Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.01 Kazan (Russia) Canada 14-3 Hungary World Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.01 Kazan (Russia) Belarus 15-2 Latvia World Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.01 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 12-0 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.01 Kazan Russia 3-4 Finland World Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.01 Kazan (Russia) Kazakhstan 7-2 USA World Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.01 Kazan Russia 17-0 USA World Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.01 Kazan (Russia) Kazakhstan 7-2 Norway World Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.01 Kazan (Russia) Finland 5-5 Sweden World Championship A Division, Group Stage