FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BANDY - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
05.12 Kirov (Russia) Finland 6-5 Kazakhstan Russian Government Cup 7th Place Match
05.12 Kirov Kirov Region 10-2 Sweden Youth Russian Government Cup 5th Place Match
05.12 Kirov (Russia) Russia Youth 5-2 Ulyanovsk Region Russian Government Cup 3rd Place Match
05.12 Kirov Russia 8-1 Sweden Russian Government Cup Final
04.12 Kirov (Russia) Ulyanovsk Region 2-1 Finland Russian Government Cup Group B
04.12 Kirov Russia 7-0 Sweden Youth Russian Government Cup Group B
04.12 Kirov (Russia) Ulyanovsk Region 5-0 Sweden Youth Russian Government Cup Group B
04.12 Kirov Russia Youth 1-1 Sweden Russian Government Cup Group A
04.12 Kirov Kirov Region 4-1 Kazakhstan Russian Government Cup Group A
04.12 Kirov Russia Youth 5-0 Kazakhstan Russian Government Cup Group A
03.12 Kirov Russia 9-0 Finland Russian Government Cup Group B
03.12 Kirov (Russia) Sweden Youth 6-2 Finland Russian Government Cup Group B
03.12 Kirov Russia 3-1 Ulyanovsk Region Russian Government Cup Group B
03.12 Kirov Kirov Region 1-1 Sweden Russian Government Cup Group A
03.12 Kirov (Russia) Sweden 5-0 Kazakhstan Russian Government Cup Group A
03.12 Kirov Kirov Region 0-0 Russia Youth Russian Government Cup Group A
20.11 Roseville USA 4-0 Canada Friendly
12.09 Trollhättan (Sweden) Russia 10-4 Finland Friendly Tournament
11.09 Lidköping Sweden 6-3 Russia Friendly Tournament
10.09 Lidköping Sweden 5-4 Finland Friendly Tournament
31.01 Moscow (Russia) Finland 4-3 Kazakhstan
After extra time
World Championship 3rd Place Match
31.01 Moscow Russia 5-6 Sweden
After extra time
World Championship Final
30.01 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 5-5 Mongolia
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Championship 10th Place Match
30.01 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 7-4 Netherlands World Championship 8th Place Match
30.01 Moscow (Russia) USA 9-6 Canada World Championship 6th Place Match
30.01 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 9-4 Finland World Championship Semi-Final
30.01 Moscow Russia 16-3 Kazakhstan World Championship Semi-Final
28.01 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 4-3 Mongolia World Championship Group B
28.01 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 7-6 Hungary World Championship Group B
28.01 Moscow Russia 7-4 Sweden World Championship Group A
28.01 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 9-4 USA World Championship Group A
28.01 Moscow (Russia) Finland 9-5 Norway World Championship Group A
27.01 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 7-1 Mongolia World Championship Group B
27.01 Moscow (Russia) Canada 15-1 Hungary World Championship Group B
27.01 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 13-2 Norway World Championship Group A
27.01 Moscow Russia 19-5 USA World Championship Group A
27.01 Moscow (Russia) Finland 6-5 Kazakhstan World Championship Group A
26.01 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 5-5 Netherlands
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Championship Group B
26.01 Moscow (Russia) Canada 18-2 Mongolia World Championship Group B
26.01 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 12-0 Kazakhstan World Championship Group A
26.01 Moscow Russia 12-2 Norway World Championship Group A
26.01 Moscow (Russia) Finland 13-2 USA World Championship Group A
25.01 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 5-5 Mongolia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Championship Group B
25.01 Moscow (Russia) Canada 17-1 Netherlands World Championship Group B
25.01 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 14-6 USA World Championship Group A
25.01 Moscow Russia 12-4 Finland World Championship Group A
25.01 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 12-3 Norway World Championship Group A
24.01 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 5-4 Hungary World Championship Group B
24.01 Moscow (Russia) Canada 15-2 Latvia World Championship Group B
24.01 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-1 Finland World Championship Group A
24.01 Moscow Russia 14-2 Kazakhstan World Championship Group A
24.01 Moscow (Russia) Norway 10-5 USA World Championship Group A