FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BALL HOCKEY - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Canada - GreeceWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
01.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Slovakia - IndiaWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
01.06PardubiceCzech Republic - SwitzerlandWorld Championship A Division, Group 2
01.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Hong Kong - ArmeniaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 1
01.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)France - LebanonWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 2
01.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Great Britain - Cayman IslandsWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 3
02.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Finland - SlovakiaWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
02.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)India - GreeceWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
02.06PardubiceCzech Republic - ItalyWorld Championship A Division, Group 2
02.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Portugal - USAWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 2
02.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Bermuda - ArmeniaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 1
02.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Lebanon - HaitiWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 2
02.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Cayman Islands - South KoreaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 3
03.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Canada - FinlandWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
03.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Slovakia - GreeceWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
03.06PardubiceCzech Republic - USAWorld Championship A Division, Group 2
03.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Switzerland - PortugalWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 2
03.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Bermuda - Hong KongWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 1
03.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)France - HaitiWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 2
03.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Great Britain - South KoreaWorld ChampionshipB Division, Group 3
04.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Canada - IndiaWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
04.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Switzerland - ItalyWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 2
04.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 11th-13th Place
04.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 14th-16th Place
04.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 17th-19th Place
05.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Finland - GreeceWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
05.06PardubiceCzech Republic - PortugalWorld Championship A Division, Group 2
05.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)USA - ItalyWorld Championship A Division, Group 2
05.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 11th-13th Place
05.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 14th-16th Place
05.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 17th-19th Place
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Canada - SlovakiaWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Finland - IndiaWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 1
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Portugal - ItalyWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 2
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic)Switzerland - USAWorld ChampionshipA Division, Group 2
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 11th-13th Place
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 14th-16th Place
06.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship B Division, 17th-19th Place
07.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 13th-19th Place Quarter-Final
07.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 13th-19th Place Quarter-Final
07.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 13th-19th Place Quarter-Final
07.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
07.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 17th-19th Place Group
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 17th-19th Place Group
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Quarter-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Quarter-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Quarter-Final
08.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Quarter-Final
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 17th-19th Place Group
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 15th Place Match
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 13th Place Match
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 11th Place Match
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Semi-Final
09.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Semi-Final
10.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 9th Place Match
10.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 7th Place Match
10.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 5th Place Match
10.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship 3rd Place Match
10.06Pardubice (Czech Republic) World Championship Final