FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Canada - USA International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Fiji - France International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
06.08Melbourne (Australia)New Zealand - Nauru International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Papua New Guinea - Ireland International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
06.08Melbourne (Australia)South Africa - Great Britain International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Croatia - China International CupDivision 2, Pool A
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Indonesia - Sri Lanka International CupDivision 2, Pool A
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Germany - Pakistan International CupDivision 2, Pool B
06.08Melbourne (Australia)Japan - India International CupDivision 2, Pool B
09.08Melbourne (Australia)Canada - Great Britain International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
09.08Melbourne (Australia)Ireland - France International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
09.08Melbourne (Australia)New Zealand - Fiji International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
09.08Melbourne (Australia)Papua New Guinea - Nauru International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
09.08Melbourne (Australia)South Africa - USA International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
09.08Melbourne (Australia)China - Sri Lanka International CupDivision 2, Pool A
09.08Melbourne (Australia)Croatia - Indonesia International CupDivision 2, Pool A
09.08Melbourne (Australia)Germany - India International CupDivision 2, Pool B
09.08Melbourne (Australia)Japan - Pakistan International CupDivision 2, Pool B
11.08Melbourne (Australia)South Africa - Fiji International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
12.08Melbourne (Australia)Canada - New Zealand International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
12.08Melbourne (Australia)Great Britain - Ireland International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
12.08Melbourne (Australia)Nauru - France International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
12.08Melbourne (Australia)Papua New Guinea - USA International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
12.08Melbourne (Australia)China - Indonesia International CupDivision 2, Pool A
12.08Melbourne (Australia)Croatia - Sri Lanka International CupDivision 2, Pool A
12.08Melbourne (Australia)Germany - Japan International CupDivision 2, Pool B
12.08Melbourne (Australia)India - Pakistan International CupDivision 2, Pool B
15.08Melbourne (Australia)Canada - Nauru International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
15.08Melbourne (Australia)Great Britain - Fiji International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
15.08Melbourne (Australia)Ireland - New Zealand International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
15.08Melbourne (Australia)Papua New Guinea - South Africa International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
15.08Melbourne (Australia)USA - France International CupDivision 1, Group Stage
15.08Melbourne (Australia)3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B International CupDivision 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.08Melbourne (Australia)3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A International CupDivision 2, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.08Melbourne (Australia)1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B International CupDivision 2, Semi-Final
15.08Melbourne (Australia)1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A International CupDivision 2, Semi-Final
18.08Melbourne (Australia)9th Group Stage - 10th Group Stage International CupDivision 1, 9th Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia)7th Group Stage - 8th Group Stage International CupDivision 1, 7th Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia)5th Group Stage - 6th Group Stage International CupDivision 1, 5th Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group Stage International CupDivision 1, 3rd Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia) Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A International CupDivision 2, 7th Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia)Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A International CupDivision 2, 5th Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A International CupDivision 2, 3rd Place Match
18.08Melbourne (Australia)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A International CupDivision 2, Final
19.08Melbourne (Australia)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage International CupDivision 1, Final