FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.09 Reykjavík Iceland 28 (4.4) Norway 61 (9.7) Friendly
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) Ireland 53 (8.5) Papua New Guinea 35 (5.5) International Cup Final
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) Fiji 62 (9.8) France 21 (3.3) International Cup 13th Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) Sweden 37 (5.7) Japan 33 (4.9) International Cup 11th Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) South Africa 52 (7.10) Nauru 46 (7.4) International Cup 5th Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) New Zealand 76 (12.4) USA 41 (6.5) International Cup 3rd Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) Great Britain 60 (8.12) Denmark 21 (3.3) International Cup 7th Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) Tonga 46 (6.10) Canada 40 (6.4) International Cup 9th Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) Israel/Palestine 57 (7.15) India 20 (2.8) International Cup 15th Place Match
26.08 Melbourne (Australia) China 42 (6.6) East Timor 35 (5.5) International Cup 17th Place Match
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) Tonga 39 (5.9) Sweden 9 (1.3) International Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) Canada 86 (13.8) Japan 13 (2.1) International Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) South Africa 51 (7.9) Great Britain 15 (2.3) International Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) Ireland 46 (5.16) New Zealand 13 (2.1) International Cup Semi-Final
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) Fiji 101 (14.17) China 15 (2.3) International Cup Division 2, Group 1
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) Papua New Guinea 68 (9.14) USA 21 (3.3) International Cup Semi-Final
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) France 35 (5.5) Israel/Palestine 29 (4.5) International Cup Division 2, Crossover Match
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) Nauru 94 (15.4) Denmark 7 (1.1) International Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Melbourne (Australia) India 60 (9.6) East Timor 52 (8.4) International Cup Division 2, Group 2
21.08 Sydney (Australia) USA 56 (7.14) South Africa 18 (2.6) International Cup Division 1, Group 4
20.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 142 (21.16) East Timor 7 (1.1) International Cup Division 2, Crossover Match
20.08 Sydney (Australia) Israel/Palestine 96 (13.18) China 7 (1.1) International Cup Division 2, Group 1
20.08 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 72 (11.6) Denmark 9 (1.3) International Cup Division 1, Group 2
20.08 Sydney (Australia) Papua New Guinea 110 (16.14) Nauru 27 (4.3) International Cup Division 1, Group 3
20.08 Sydney (Australia) France 99 (14.15) India 8 (1.2) International Cup Division 2, Group 2
20.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 39 (5.9) Canada 20 (3.2) International Cup Division 1, Group 1
17.08 Sydney (Australia) Papua New Guinea 119 (17.17) Tonga 2 (0.2) International Cup Division 1, Group 3
17.08 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 102 (15.12) Sweden 6 (1.0) International Cup Division 1, Group 2
17.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 100 (15.10) Great Britain 2 (0.2) International Cup Division 1, Group 1
17.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 92 (14.8) Japan 10 (1.4) International Cup Division 1, Group 4
17.08 Sydney (Australia) France 122 (17.20) East Timor 13 (2.1) International Cup Division 2, Group 2
17.08 Sydney (Australia) China 42 (5.12) India 14 (2.2) International Cup Division 2, Crossover Match
17.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 73 (9.19) Israel/Palestine 26 (4.2) International Cup Division 2, Group 1
15.08 Sydney (Australia) USA 114 (17.12) Japan 1 (0.1) International Cup Division 1, Group 4
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Great Britain 44 (6.8) Canada 15 (2.3) International Cup Division 1, Group 1
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Nauru 61 (9.7) Tonga 35 (5.5) International Cup Division 1, Group 3
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Denmark 77 (12.5) Sweden 38 (6.2) International Cup Division 1, Group 2
13.08 Sydney (Australia) USA 80 (12.8) Israel/Palestine 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 6 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Denmark 68 (10.8) China 6 (1.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 3 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Canada 24 (3.6) Israel/Palestine 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 6 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 114 (18.6) China 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 3 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) USA 15 (2.3) Canada 12 (2.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 6 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 26 (4.2) Denmark 9 (1.3) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 3 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Japan 30 (4.6) Fiji 28 (4.4) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 5 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Sweden 49 (7.7) India 1 (0.1) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 2 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Nauru 42 (6.6) Fiji 15 (2.3) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 5 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 94 (15.4) India 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 2 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Nauru 42 (6.6) Japan 19 (3.1) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 5 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 41 (6.5) Sweden 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 2 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 54 (8.6) Great Britain 6 (1.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 4 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Tonga 48 (7.6) France 7 (1.1) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 1 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 93 (14.9) East Timor 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 4 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Papua New Guinea 70 (10.10) France 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 1 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Great Britain 70 (10.10) East Timor 0 (0.0) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 4 (2 x 15 mins)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Papua New Guinea 44 (6.8) Tonga 7 (1.1) International Cup Seeding Round, Group 1 (2 x 15 mins)
11.06 Paris France 19 (2.7) Germany 83 (13.5) Friendly
23.04 London (England) Great Britain 37 (5.7) Ireland 71 (11.5) Friendly
02.04 Dublin Ireland 59 (8.11) Great Britain 54 (8.6) Friendly
02.04 Farum Denmark 79 (12.7) Sweden 29 (4.5) Friendly