FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.11 Auckland New Zealand 88 (14.4) Tonga 26 (3.8) Friendly
15.11 Auckland New Zealand 134 (21.8) Tonga 34 (5.4) Friendly
13.11 Auckland New Zealand 124 (19.10) Tonga 25 (3.7) Friendly
07.08 Malmö (Sweden) Denmark 51 (8.3) Ireland 68 (11.2) European Championship Final
07.08 Malmö Sweden 39 (5.9) Great Britain 29 (3.11) European Championship 3rd Place Match
07.08 Malmö (Sweden) Croatia 125 (19.11) Iceland 83 (12.11) European Championship 5th Place Match
07.08 Malmö (Sweden) Germany 39 (5.9) Finland 5 (0.5) European Championship 7th Place Match
05.08 Malmö Sweden 16 (2.4) Ireland 99 (13.21) European Championship Group B
05.08 Farum Denmark 71 (10.11) Great Britain 35 (5.5) European Championship Group A
05.08 Malmö (Sweden) Croatia 66 (9.12) Germany 21 (3.3) European Championship Group B
05.08 Farum Iceland 57 (8.9) Finland 44 (6.8) European Championship Group A
03.08 Malmö Sweden 62 (8.14) Germany 26 (4.2) European Championship Group B
03.08 Farum Denmark 104 (14.20) Finland 13 (2.1) European Championship Group A
03.08 Malmö (Sweden) Ireland 141 (20.21) Croatia 7 (1.1) European Championship Group B
03.08 Farum (Denmark) Great Britain 86 (11.20) Iceland 36 (4.12) European Championship Group A
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 130 (19.16) Iceland 13 (2.1) European Championship Group A
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 118 (18.10) Germany 0 (0.0) European Championship Group B
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 82 (11.16) Finland 8 (1.2) European Championship Group A
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 113 (16.17) Croatia 17 (2.5) European Championship Group B
31.07 Toronto Canada 32 (5.2) USA 66 (9.12) 49th Parallel Cup
20.07 Salo Finland 34 (4.10) Norway 36 (4.12) Friendly
04.07 Fontanafredda Italy 53 (7.11) Croatia 66 (8.18) 4 Nations Cup Final
04.07 Fontanafredda (Italy) Scotland 100 (15.10) Czech Republic 28 (4.4) 4 Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
03.07 Fontanafredda Italy 125 (19.11) Czech Republic 34 (5.4) 4 Nations Cup Semi-Final
03.07 Fontanafredda (Italy) Croatia 65 (9.11) Scotland 33 (4.9) 4 Nations Cup Semi-Final
11.04 Cape Town South Africa 29 (4.5) Australia U-17 178 (26.22) Friendly