LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 18 April 2019, 01:09:34

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShinty
LacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleball
CricketIndoor CricketBaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts

VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseball
FutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.05 San JuanPuerto Rico - Estonia World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Uganda - Australia World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Estonia - Uganda World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San JuanPuerto Rico - Australia World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Brazil - Mali World Cup QualifierPool B
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Spain - New Zealand World Cup QualifierPool B
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)New Zealand - Mali World Cup QualifierPool B
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Brazil - Spain World Cup QualifierPool B
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Estonia - Australia World Cup QualifierPool A
05.05 San JuanPuerto Rico - Uganda World Cup QualifierPool A
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Spain - Mali World Cup QualifierPool B
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Brazil - New Zealand World Cup QualifierPool B
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)2nd Pool A - 3rd Pool B World Cup QualifierQuarter-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)2nd Pool B - 3rd Pool A World Cup QualifierQuarter-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)1st Pool A - Winner 2B/3A World Cup QualifierSemi-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)1st Pool B - Winner 2A/3B World Cup QualifierSemi-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Loser 1A/2B/3A - Loser 1B/2A/3B World Cup Qualifier3rd Place Match
??.06-
??.06
Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Teams to be decided African Beach Games 
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)China - Turkmenistan World CupPool A
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Hungary - Latvia World CupPool A
18.06 AmsterdamNetherlands - Turkmenistan World CupPool A
18.06 AmsterdamNetherlands - Hungary World CupPool A
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)China - Latvia World CupPool A
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Iran - 2nd Qualifier World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Iran - Mongolia World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Czechia - 2nd Qualifier World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Mongolia - Romania World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Romania - Czechia World CupPool C
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Andorra - 1st Qualifier World CupPool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)France - Japan World CupPool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Switzerland - 1st Qualifier World CupPool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)France - Andorra World CupPool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Japan - Switzerland World CupPool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Indonesia - 3rd Qualifier World CupPool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia - Indonesia World CupPool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Italy - 3rd Qualifier World CupPool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia - Ukraine World CupPool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine - Italy World CupPool D
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Latvia - Turkmenistan World CupPool A
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)China - Hungary World CupPool A
20.06 AmsterdamNetherlands - Latvia World CupPool A
20.06 AmsterdamNetherlands - China World CupPool A
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Hungary - Turkmenistan World CupPool A
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Romania - 2nd Qualifier World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Mongolia - Czechia World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Romania - Iran World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Mongolia - 2nd Qualifier World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Iran - Czechia World CupPool C
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Japan - 1st Qualifier World CupPool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Andorra - Switzerland World CupPool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)France - 1st Qualifier World CupPool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Japan - Andorra World CupPool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)France - Switzerland World CupPool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine - 3rd Qualifier World CupPool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia - Italy World CupPool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine - Indonesia World CupPool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia - 3rd Qualifier World CupPool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Indonesia - Italy World CupPool D
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)1st Pool A - 2nd Pool C World CupQuarter-Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)1st Pool D - 2nd Pool B World CupQuarter-Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)1st Pool B - 2nd Pool D World CupQuarter-Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)1st Pool C - 2nd Pool A World CupQuarter-Final
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Winner 1A/2C - Winner 1B/2D World CupSemi-Final
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Winner 1D/2B - Winner 1C/2A World CupSemi-Final
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal
21.06-
24.06
Minsk (Belarus)Teams to be decided European Games 
??.07-
??.07
Apia (Samoa) Teams to be decided Pacific Games 
27.07-
29.07
Lima (Peru) Peru + 5 teams Pan American Games 
09.10-
14.10
San Diego (USA)Teams to be decided World Beach Games