FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.04-
28.04
Shenzhen (China)Pool A: Hong Kong, Mongolia, Uzbekistan, Vanuatu
Pool B: Australia, Samoa, Sri Lanka, Thailand
Asian Championship Qualifier 
29.04-
01.05
Shenzhen (China)Pool A: China, Malaysia, New Zealand
Pool B: Indonesia, Jordan, Taiwan
Pool C: Kazakhstan, Turkmenistan, Qualifier Pool A
Pool D: Iran, Japan, Qualifier Pool B
Asian Championship 
10.05-
12.05
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided PanAmerica Cup 
01.06-
02.06
Quillacollo (Bolivia)Teams to be decided South American Games 
12.06-
16.06
Manila (Philippines)Pool A: Czechia, Italy, Malaysia, Turkmenistan, Venezuela
Pool B: Argentina, China, France, Kazakhstan, Switzerland
Pool C: Andorra, Iran, Russia, Uganda, USA
Pool D: Germany, Hungary, Netherlands, Philippines, Spain
World Championship 
23.06-
24.06
TBD (Andorra)Teams to be decided Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 
27.06-
28.06
Tarragona (Spain)Teams to be decided Mediterranean Games 
29.06-
30.06
TBD (France)Teams to be decided Europe Cup Qualifier (France) 
29.06-
30.06
TBD (Romania)Teams to be decided Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) 
??.07-
??.07
Barranquilla (Colombia)Teams to be decided Central American & Caribbean Games 
??.08-
??.08
TBD (Indonesia)Teams to be decided Asian Games 
14.09-
16.09
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Europe Cup 
09.11-
11.11
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Africa Cup