FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Malaysia - Vietnam Asian GamesPool A
21.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China - Qatar Asian GamesPool A
21.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China - Vietnam Asian GamesPool A
21.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran - Thailand Asian GamesPool C
21.08Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan - Maldives Asian GamesPool C
21.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Thailand - Maldives Asian GamesPool C
22.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan - Mongolia Asian GamesPool B
22.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan - Nepal Asian GamesPool B
22.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan - Taiwan Asian GamesPool B
22.08JakartaIndonesia - Syria Asian GamesPool D
22.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea - Syria Asian GamesPool D
22.08JakartaIndonesia - Sri Lanka Asian GamesPool D
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Vietnam - Qatar Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China - Malaysia Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Malaysia - Qatar Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran - Kazakhstan Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan - Thailand Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran - Maldives Asian GamesPool C
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Mongolia - Nepal Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan - Nepal Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan - Mongolia Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea - Sri Lanka Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Syria - Sri Lanka Asian GamesPool D
25.08JakartaIndonesia - South Korea Asian GamesPool D
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)1st Pool A - 2nd Pool C Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)1st Pool B - 2nd Pool D Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)1st Pool C - 2nd Pool A Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)1st Pool D - 2nd Pool B Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Winner 1A/2C - Winner 1D/2B Asian GamesSemi-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Winner 1B/2D - Winner 1C/2A Asian GamesSemi-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Asian Games3rd Place Match
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Asian GamesFinal
14.09-
16.09
Bucharest (Romania)Pool A: Spain, Switzerland, Ukraine
Pool B: Belarus, Czechia, France
Pool C: Netherlands, Romania, Serbia
Pool D: Belgium, Hungary, Italy
Europe Cup 
09.11-
11.11
TBD (Togo)Teams to be decided Africa Cup