FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.06Escaldes-EngordanyAndorra 9-21 Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
24.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Italy 20-13 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Spain - Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Italy - Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra - Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Serbia 21-12 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Hungary 18-12 Latvia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
24.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) 2nd Pool A - Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Qualification Play-Off
24.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Hungary - 3rd Pool A Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Qualification Play-Off
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Italy 22-7 Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Spain 19-14 Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-EngordanyAndorra 10-21 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-EngordanyAndorra 7-22 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Greece 20-17 Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Serbia 18-16 Hungary Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Estonia 13-12 Latvia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Latvia 21-15 Serbia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
23.06 Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Hungary 16-12 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Russia 21-14 Czechia World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) France 19-17 Spain World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) China 17-14 Hungary World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Italy 17-14 USA World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Russia 19-17 France World Cup Semi-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Italy 15-13 China World Cup Semi-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) France 21-14 China World Cup 3rd Place Match
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Italy 16-12 Russia World Cup Final
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Italy 19-5 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Turkmenistan 18-14 Malaysia World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Czechia 21-20 Italy World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Malaysia 22-18 Czechia World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Turkmenistan 18-14 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Russia 22-12 Iran World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) USA 22-9 Uganda World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Iran 21-12 Andorra World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) USA 21-13 Russia World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Uganda 18-12 Andorra World Cup Pool C
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) France 21-10 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Switzerland 11-8 Argentina World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) China 15-13 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) France 21-16 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) China 22-4 Argentina World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Hungary 16-13 Germany World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue Philippines 17-21 Spain World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 16-8 Germany World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 13-11 Spain World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue Philippines 15-18 Hungary World Cup Pool D
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Czechia 22-11 Turkmenistan World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Italy 22-9 Malaysia World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Czechia 22-11 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Malaysia 21-14 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Italy 22-10 Turkmenistan World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Russia 22-8 Uganda World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) USA 21-7 Iran World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Uganda 18-10 Iran World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Russia 21-9 Andorra World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) USA 21-6 Andorra World Cup Pool C
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) France 19-9 Argentina World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Switzerland 16-14 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Argentina 10-9 Kazakhstan World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) China 16-14 France World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) China 21-20 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue Philippines 11-21 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Spain 18-12 Germany World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Hungary 20-14 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Spain 19-14 Hungary World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue Philippines 10-12 Germany World Cup Pool D
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Venezuela 16-13 Uruguay South American Games Group A
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina 21-13 Chile South American Games Group B
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Venezuela 17-9 Paraguay South American Games Semi-Final
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina 21-6 Uruguay South American Games Semi-Final
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Uruguay 18-17 Paraguay South American Games 3rd Place Match
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Venezuela 22-10 Argentina South American Games Final
01.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 14-22 Venezuela South American Games Group A
01.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 14-15 Uruguay South American Games Group A
01.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina 15-7 Paraguay South American Games Group B
01.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 14-11 Chile South American Games Group B
01.05 Shenzhen (China) New Zealand 15-11 Taiwan Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-3 Indonesia Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Japan 15-14 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen China 16-13 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) New Zealand 20-18 Australia Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.05 Shenzhen China 18-14 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Australia 17-5 Japan Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
01.05 Shenzhen China 11-14 New Zealand Asian Championship Final
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 15-12 Jordan Asian Championship Pool B
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 15-11 Indonesia Asian Championship Pool B
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Indonesia 21-16 Jordan Asian Championship Pool B
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 20-14 Japan Asian Championship Pool D
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 22-3 Iran Asian Championship Pool D
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Japan 20-16 Iran Asian Championship Pool D
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 16-9 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Mongolia 21-3 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 22-8 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Thailand 21-6 Sri Lanka Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen China 21-6 Malaysia Asian Championship Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) New Zealand 17-12 Malaysia Asian Championship Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen China 10-21 New Zealand Asian Championship Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 13-10 Taiwan Asian Championship Pool C
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Taiwan 14-11 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Pool C
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 18-16 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Pool C
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Mongolia 18-14 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 20-9 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Hong Kong 21-9 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 17-16 Mongolia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Sri Lanka 14-10 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-11 Thailand Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Thailand 21-7 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-2 Sri Lanka Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B