FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 11-20 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
24.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Uzbekistan 22-10 Syria Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
24.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 15-12 Syria Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 3rd Place Match
24.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 22-20 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Final
23.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Syria 10-7 Taiwan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
23.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 18-4 Jordan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
23.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 14-7 Iran Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
23.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Uzbekistan 17-9 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
22.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Jordan 17-16 Cook Islands Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool C
22.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Uzbekistan 21-10 Cook Islands Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool C
22.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Uzbekistan 17-12 Jordan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool C
21.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Indonesia 15-5 Guam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool B
21.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 21-6 Guam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool B
21.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 18-14 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool B
20.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Iran 21-4 Afghanistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool D
20.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Taiwan 21-1 Afghanistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool D
20.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Iran 16-15 Taiwan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool D
19.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 14-21 Syria Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool A
19.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Syria 13-8 Mongolia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool A
19.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 19-17 Mongolia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Pool A
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 17-11 Hungary Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07AmsterdamNetherlands 20-10 Switzerland Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 18-9 Serbia Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Spain 15-11 Italy Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07AmsterdamNetherlands 9-11 Spain Europe CupSemi-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 16-12 France Europe CupSemi-Final
09.07AmsterdamNetherlands 19-15 France Europe Cup3rd Place Match
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 22-14 Spain Europe CupFinal
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 22-11 Slovakia Europe CupPool B
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Spain 21-4 Slovakia Europe CupPool B
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 14-13 Spain Europe CupPool B
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 18-16 Czech Republic Europe CupPool C
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Italy 14-10 Serbia Europe CupPool C
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Italy 21-11 Czech Republic Europe CupPool C
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Hungary 18-6 Romania Europe CupPool A
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Switzerland 14-10 Hungary Europe CupPool A
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Switzerland 19-15 Romania Europe CupPool A
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 19-13 Ireland Europe CupPool D
07.07AmsterdamNetherlands 17-7 Ireland Europe CupPool D
07.07Amsterdam Netherlands 11-13 France Europe CupPool D
25.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 5-21 Hungary Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Estonia 16-9 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 21-11 Romania Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Italy 16-3 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 19-14 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Italy 20-4 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 16-10 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 21-10 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Slovakia 18-10 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Estonia 19-7 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 17-12 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 14-12 Romania Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Slovakia 17-13 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 5th Place Match
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 16-14 Switzerland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Czech Republic 15-14 Austria Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers France 14-21 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Ireland 13-10 Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Russia 15-7 Serbia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers France 11-10 Austria Europe Cup Qualifier (France) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Serbia 13-10 Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier (France) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Spain 21-12 Czech Republic Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Russia 17-8 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Russia 18-15 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Final
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Germany 14-12 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 7-21 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Estonia 13-5 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 18-10 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 21-10 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 7-13 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 17-10 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 11-12 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Italy 16-15 Romania Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 18-9 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 10-9 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 15-14 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Serbia 17-8 Israel Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool A
23.06 Poitiers France 17-14 Israel Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool A
23.06 Poitiers France 18-8 Serbia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool A
23.06 Poitiers (France) Ukraine 12-9 Austria Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Austria 10-8 Belgium Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Ukraine 14-13 Belgium Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Czech Republic 19-14 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool C
23.06 Poitiers (France) Ireland 14-9 Poland Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool C
23.06 Poitiers (France) Poland 13-11 Czech Republic Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool C
23.06 Poitiers (France) Russia 19-14 Latvia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
23.06 Poitiers (France) Latvia 16-14 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
23.06 Poitiers (France) Spain 17-16 Russia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
21.06 Nantes (France) Hungary 18-16 Italy World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Russia 22-13 Czech Republic World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 17-13 Spain World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Ukraine 13-9 Switzerland World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Hungary 15-13 Ukraine World Championship Semi-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Russia 21-9 Netherlands World Championship Semi-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Ukraine 15-13 Netherlands World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.06 Nantes (France) Russia 19-12 Hungary World Championship Final
20.06 Nantes (France) Hungary 20-6 Germany World Championship Pool A
20.06 Nantes (France) Russia 22-4 Kyrgyzstan World Championship Pool A
20.06 Nantes (France) Russia 20-7 Germany World Championship Pool A
20.06 Nantes (France) Kazakhstan 19-4 Kyrgyzstan World Championship Pool A
20.06 Nantes (France) Hungary 21-6 Kazakhstan World Championship Pool A
20.06 Nantes (France) Italy 15-5 Argentina World Championship Pool D
20.06 Nantes (France) Andorra 13-7 Bahrain World Championship Pool D
20.06 Nantes (France) Czech Republic 21-10 Argentina World Championship Pool D
20.06 Nantes (France) Czech Republic 21-7 Bahrain World Championship Pool D
20.06 Nantes (France) Italy 18-11 Andorra World Championship Pool D
19.06 Nantes France 15-17 Spain World Championship Pool B
19.06 Nantes (France) Switzerland 21-4 Turkmenistan World Championship Pool B
19.06 Nantes (France) Switzerland 15-13 Spain World Championship Pool B
19.06 Nantes (France) Turkmenistan 11-9 Venezuela World Championship Pool B
19.06 Nantes France 15-12 Venezuela World Championship Pool B
19.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 12-10 China World Championship Pool C
19.06 Nantes (France) Australia 18-8 Japan World Championship Pool C
19.06 Nantes (France) Ukraine 22-9 China World Championship Pool C
19.06 Nantes (France) Ukraine 15-9 Japan World Championship Pool C
19.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 16-14 Australia World Championship Pool C
18.06Nantes (France)Russia 21-3 Kazakhstan World ChampionshipPool A
18.06Nantes (France)Germany 13-12 Kyrgyzstan World ChampionshipPool A
18.06Nantes (France)Germany 21-6 Kazakhstan World ChampionshipPool A
18.06Nantes (France)Russia 12-10 Hungary World ChampionshipPool A
18.06Nantes (France)Hungary 22-3 Kyrgyzstan World ChampionshipPool A
18.06Nantes (France)Czech Republic 21-9 Andorra World ChampionshipPool D
18.06 Nantes (France)Italy 22-5 Bahrain World ChampionshipPool D
18.06 Nantes (France)Argentina 15-6 Andorra World ChampionshipPool D
18.06 Nantes (France)Italy 18-8 Czech Republic World ChampionshipPool D
18.06 Nantes (France)Argentina 21-4 Bahrain World ChampionshipPool D
17.06 Nantes (France)Switzerland 21-4 Venezuela World ChampionshipPool B
17.06 Nantes (France)Spain 20-3 Turkmenistan World ChampionshipPool B
17.06 Nantes (France)Spain 21-6 Venezuela World ChampionshipPool B
17.06 NantesFrance 13-15 Switzerland World ChampionshipPool B
17.06 NantesFrance 17-9 Turkmenistan World ChampionshipPool B
17.06 Nantes (France)Ukraine 21-12 Australia World ChampionshipPool C
17.06 Nantes (France)Netherlands 16-9 Japan World ChampionshipPool C
17.06 Nantes (France)Australia 21-7 China World ChampionshipPool C
17.06 Nantes (France)Netherlands 17-12 Ukraine World ChampionshipPool C
17.06 Nantes (France)Japan 19-9 China World ChampionshipPool C
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 20-9 Indonesia Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 12-7 Algeria Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 13-9 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 17-7 Turkey Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 13-9 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games 3rd Place Match
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 13-8 MaliIslamic Solidarity Games Final
20.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 18-13 Palestine Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
20.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 16-14 SyriaIslamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 15-10 AlgeriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku Azerbaijan 8-11 Mali Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 11-8 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Syria 14-12 Indonesia Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 21-4 Palestine Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Syria 21-5 Pakistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Indonesia 18-3 Palestine Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 21-2 Pakistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05BakuAzerbaijan 16-7 TurkmenistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Mali 10-9 AlgeriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05BakuAzerbaijan 20-14 AlgeriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Turkey 10-6 IndonesiaIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Syria 21-7 PalestineIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Indonesia 21-6 PakistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Turkey 11-9 SyriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Palestine 11-4 PakistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group B