FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 20-9 Indonesia Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 12-7 Algeria Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 13-9 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 17-7 Turkey Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 13-9 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games 3rd Place Match
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 13-8 MaliIslamic Solidarity Games Final
20.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 18-13 Palestine Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
20.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 16-14 SyriaIslamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 15-10 AlgeriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku Azerbaijan 8-11 Mali Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 11-8 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Syria 14-12 Indonesia Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 21-4 Palestine Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Syria 21-5 Pakistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Indonesia 18-3 Palestine Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 21-2 Pakistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05BakuAzerbaijan 16-7 TurkmenistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Mali 10-9 AlgeriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05BakuAzerbaijan 20-14 AlgeriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Turkey 10-6 IndonesiaIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Syria 21-7 PalestineIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Indonesia 21-6 PakistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Turkey 11-9 SyriaIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05Baku (Azerbaijan)Palestine 11-4 PakistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group B