FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Czechia 16-11 Netherlands World Cup Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 21-13 Hungary World Cup Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Ukraine 21-10 France World Cup Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 17-5 Argentina World Cup Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Czechia 21-18 USA World Cup Semi-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Ukraine 19-15 Spain World Cup Semi-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 20-14 Spain World Cup 3rd Place Match
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Czechia 21-11 Ukraine World Cup Final
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Romania 14-5 Cook Islands World Cup Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou China 10-21 Czechia World Cup Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) France 21-6 Cook Islands World Cup Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Czechia 15-12 Romania World Cup Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou China 21-17 France World Cup Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Ukraine 13-8 Poland World Cup Pool A
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Netherlands 20-9 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Ukraine 21-14 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Netherlands 14-13 Poland World Cup Pool A
14.10 Guangzhou (China) New Zealand 20-18 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Italy 21-6 Japan World Cup Pool C
13.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 17-8 Taiwan World Cup Pool C
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 18-7 Japan World Cup Pool C
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Italy 17-11 Taiwan World Cup Pool C
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 21-16 USA World Cup Pool C
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Hungary 14-11 Argentina World Cup Pool B
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Australia 20-11 Macau World Cup Pool B
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Argentina 12-4 Andorra World Cup Pool B
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Australia 12-11 Hungary World Cup Pool B
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Andorra 18-13 Macau World Cup Pool B
12.10 Guangzhou (China) France 21-10 Romania World Cup Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Czechia 15-13 Cook Islands World Cup Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) France 21-13 Czechia World Cup Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou China 20-17 Romania World Cup Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou China 11-9 Cook Islands World Cup Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) New Zealand 14-12 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Poland 22-11 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Ukraine 12-8 Netherlands World Cup Pool A
12.10 Guangzhou (China) New Zealand 13-10 Poland World Cup Pool A
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Netherlands 20-11 Indonesia World Cup Pool A
11.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 21-14 Italy World Cup Pool C
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 18-13 Taiwan World Cup Pool C
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 13-10 Japan World Cup Pool C
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Italy 15-14 Spain World Cup Pool C
11.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 21-12 Japan World Cup Pool C
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Argentina 21-8 Macau World Cup Pool B
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Australia 14-9 Andorra World Cup Pool B
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Hungary 21-5 Macau World Cup Pool B
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Argentina 18-16 Australia World Cup Pool B
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Hungary 21-8 Andorra World Cup Pool B
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-1 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang Taiwan 21-6 Philippines Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Thailand 15-8 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang Vietnam 10-12 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-12 Taiwan Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Thailand 10-5 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Taiwan 21-9 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 15-9 Thailand Asian Beach Games Final
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-4 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Mongolia 17-4 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Turkmenistan 15-8 Philippines Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-2 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Philippines 16-11 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang Vietnam 18-6 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Taiwan 14-12 Thailand Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Philippines 17-12 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Turkmenistan 14-5 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Turkmenistan 21-6 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-9 Philippines Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-9 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Taiwan 20-3 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang Vietnam 7-21 Thailand Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang Vietnam 20-18 Taiwan Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Thailand 21-5 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Hungary 19-16 SpainEuropean Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Russia 19-13 SerbiaEuropean Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Switzerland 14-11 UkraineEuropean Championship Quarter-Final
04.09BucharestRomania 18-16 Czechia European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Hungary 14-12 RussiaEuropean Championship Semi-Final
04.09BucharestRomania 16-14 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Russia 15-13 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship 3rd Place Match
04.09BucharestRomania 14-21 Hungary European Championship Final
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Switzerland 14-13 SloveniaEuropean Championship Pool C
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Czechia 16-11 AustriaEuropean Championship Pool D
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Russia 14-11 SloveniaEuropean Championship Pool C
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Spain 13-8 Austria European Championship Pool D
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Russia 10-8 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Pool C
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Czechia 16-14 SpainEuropean Championship Pool D
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Hungary 18-7 BelgiumEuropean Championship Pool A
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Serbia 18-16 Italy European Championship Pool B
02.09BucharestRomania 18-16 Belgium European Championship Pool A
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Ukraine 15-13 SerbiaEuropean Championship Pool B
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Ukraine 16-14 ItalyEuropean Championship Pool B
02.09BucharestRomania 13-17 Hungary European Championship Pool A
02.07Poitiers (France)Russia 16-14 AzerbaijanEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
02.07Poitiers (France)Italy 16-14 SlovakiaEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
02.07PoitiersFrance 14-12 Turkey European Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
02.07Poitiers (France)Italy 13-12 SpainEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Semi-Final
02.07PoitiersFrance 14-16 Russia European Championship Qualifier France, Semi-Final
02.07PoitiersFrance 12-14 Spain European Championship Qualifier France, 3rd Place Match
02.07Poitiers (France)Russia 12-11 ItalyEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 21-8 BelgiumEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
02.07AmsterdamNetherlands 10-11 IsraelEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine 19-11 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 18-11 EstoniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 14-5 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine 16-7 IsraelEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 10-9 EstoniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam Netherlands 10-17 CzechiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine 20-13 SerbiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Semi-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 20-12 BelgiumEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Semi-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 17-15 UkraineEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Final
01.07Poitiers (France)Azerbaijan 21-19 ItalyEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07Poitiers (France)Russia 17-13 SlovakiaEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07Poitiers (France)Slovakia 16-14 AzerbaijanEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07Poitiers (France)Italy 13-12 RussiaEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07Poitiers (France)Spain 16-13 TurkeyEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
01.07PoitiersFrance 13-7 Spain European Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam Netherlands 9-12 BelgiumEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 17-4 IsraelEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Belgium 16-11 IsraelEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07AmsterdamNetherlands 14-22 SerbiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 16-14 UkraineEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Estonia 11-8 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Ukraine 21-8 EstoniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 20-9 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 17-12 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 21-8 PolandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 16-12 SloveniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
26.06Les Escaldes Andorra 10-14 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
26.06Les Escaldes Andorra 6-15 HungaryEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Slovenia 12-10 AustriaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 21-17 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 17-13 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 17-15 SloveniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Semi-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 20-18 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Semi-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 17-10 RomaniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Final
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 15-11 AustriaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Ireland 17-12 PolandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Switzerland 21-10 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
25.06Les Escaldes Andorra 7-11 SloveniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Austria 13-11 PolandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 18-17 RomaniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Slovenia 21-8 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Austria 17-12 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Hungary 15-12 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Romania 15-6 PolandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra) Austria 14-12 HungaryEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes Andorra 8-17 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B