FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
18.11 Phuket Thailand 13-17 China Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Taiwan 17-10 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
18.11 Phuket Thailand 13-7 Mongolia Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Taiwan 15-13 China Asian Beach Games Final
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) China 19-13 Philippines Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Mongolia 21-12 India Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Taiwan 15-5 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket Thailand 15-10 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) China 18-12 India Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Mongolia 12-11 Philippines Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket Thailand 15-5 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Taiwan 20-4 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Philippines 13-11 India Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) China 18-13 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket Thailand 14-16 Taiwan Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Turkmenistan 18-6 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
07.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 13-8 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 15-9 Belgium European Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 16-10 Netherlands European Championship 3rd Place Match
07.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 16-13 Slovenia European Championship Final
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 10-9 Greece European Championship Group A
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Turkey 8-7 Czechia European Championship Group A
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 19-16 Spain European Championship Group B
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 17-6 Latvia European Championship Group B
06.09 Bucharest Romania 15-20 Switzerland European Championship Group C
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Ireland 16-14 Ukraine European Championship Group C
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 17-11 Netherlands European Championship Group D
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Israel 16-13 Slovakia European Championship Group D
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 11-10 Switzerland European Championship Quarter-Final
06.09 Bucharest Romania 15-21 Russia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 14-13 Lithuania European Championship Quarter-Final
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 21-17 Turkey European Championship Quarter-Final
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Czechia 17-16 Greece European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 18-17 Turkey European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Turkey 17-15 Greece European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 11-6 Czechia European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 14-7 Latvia European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 15-10 Slovenia European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 11-10 Spain European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 20-12 Latvia European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest Romania 17-12 Ireland European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Ukraine 12-8 Switzerland European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest Romania 20-17 Ukraine European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Switzerland 17-11 Ireland European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 12-1 Israel European Championship Group D
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 12-10 Slovakia European Championship Group D
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Netherlands 15-5 Slovakia European Championship Group D
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 17-10 Israel European Championship Group D
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Israel 9-8 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Turkey 15-13 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 18-1 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga Latvia 12-8 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Turkey 11-10 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Semi-Final
03.08 Rīga Latvia 8-11 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Semi-Final
03.08 Rīga Latvia 19-8 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, 3rd Place Match
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Turkey 17-13 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Final
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Ireland 19-8 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Estonia 11-9 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Estonia 13-2 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Slovakia 10-7 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Ireland 13-11 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Slovakia 15-7 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga Latvia 10-11 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Israel 21-6 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 11-17 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Turkey 17-10 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 20-18 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 11-7 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 19-11 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 21-4 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Turkey 12-4 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 13-6 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Andorra 6-3 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 14-15 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 21-5 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 16-11 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 14-7 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 18-2 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Greece 10-8 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Italy 10-9 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 9-5 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Poland 14-6 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 13-10 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Greece 22-11 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 15-9 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 14-10 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Greece 12-7 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 12-11 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 14-7 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Semi-Final
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 10-11 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Semi-Final
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 11-12 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, 3rd Place Match
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 19-8 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 16-8 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Russia 15-10 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Switzerland 14-8 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Ukraine 18-17 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 13-11 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Semi-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Switzerland 21-12 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Semi-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Russia 18-14 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, 3rd Place Match
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 20-14 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Final
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) France 15-14 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Switzerland 18-12 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 14-13 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Russia 17-15 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) France 16-15 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 14-13 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Slovenia 14-6 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka Hungary 13-16 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Ukraine 14-12 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka Hungary 12-18 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Azerbaijan 15-10 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Slovenia 19-17 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka Hungary 8-12 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Azerbaijan 21-16 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Slovenia 8-7 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka Hungary 12-17 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
08.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 18-14 Belgium World Cup Semi-Final
08.06 Moscow Russia 13-5 Czechia World Cup Semi-Final
08.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 14-12 Czechia World Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Moscow Russia 8-15 USA World Cup Final
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 17-8 Brazil World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 10-9 China World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) France 17-11 Netherlands World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 19-6 Uruguay World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 17-14 Argentina World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 21-10 Uganda World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow Russia 14-11 Estonia World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 16-12 Spain World Cup 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 20-16 Germany World Cup Quarter-Final
07.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 12-9 France World Cup Quarter-Final
07.06 Moscow Russia 21-8 Romania World Cup Quarter-Final
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 16-11 Switzerland World Cup Quarter-Final
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Italy 12-11 Uruguay World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 12-7 Syria World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 20-17 Romania World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 21-9 Uruguay World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 17-11 Switzerland World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Syria 11-7 Italy World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 20-9 Romania World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 17-9 Italy World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Uruguay 10-9 Syria World Cup Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) China 18-16 Indonesia World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Uganda 15-6 Andorra World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow Russia 21-10 France World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) China 9-5 Andorra World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) France 19-6 Uganda World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow Russia 21-11 Indonesia World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) France 19-7 Andorra World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow Russia 19-14 China World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Uganda 21-19 Indonesia World Cup Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 13-9 Estonia World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 21-6 Thailand World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 16-10 Tunisia World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 10-9 Germany World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 11-7 Netherlands World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Tunisia 15-11 Thailand World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 17-11 Germany World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 15-12 Tunisia World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 12-11 Thailand World Cup Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 17-7 Hungary World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 21-13 Brazil World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 21-10 Ukraine World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 16-6 Spain World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Brazil 10-7 Hungary World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 18-6 Ukraine World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 16-9 Brazil World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 14-12 Hungary World Cup Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 21-11 Argentina World Cup Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 17-8 Syria World Cup Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 19-11 Italy World Cup Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 21-11 Uruguay World Cup Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 17-10 Italy World Cup Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 16-12 Syria World Cup Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 17-12 Uruguay World Cup Group A
05.06 Moscow Russia 21-2 Andorra World Cup Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) France 19-1 Indonesia World Cup Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) China 13-9 Uganda World Cup Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) France 18-14 China World Cup Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Indonesia 10-9 Andorra World Cup Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 17-10 Italy World Cup Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 9-8 Tunisia World Cup Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 17-12 Thailand World Cup Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 13-12 Estonia World Cup Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 21-5 Thailand World Cup Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 11-10 Tunisia World Cup Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 15-8 Netherlands World Cup Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 11-10 Argentina World Cup Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Brazil 18-13 Ukraine World Cup Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 21-5 Hungary World Cup Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 10-9 Ukraine World Cup Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 21-8 Brazil World Cup Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 19-17 Hungary World Cup Group D