FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.08 Athens (Greece) USA 19-18 Australia World Cup Semi-Final
26.08 Athens (Greece) France 12-10 Ukraine World Cup Semi-Final
26.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 18-17 Ukraine World Cup 3rd Place Match
26.08 Athens (Greece) USA 17-16 France World Cup Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 21-9 Brazil World Cup Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) Taiwan 20-5 Mexico World Cup Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 13-7 Estonia World Cup Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 18-8 Hungary World Cup Pool B
25.08 Athens Greece 16-3 Slovakia World Cup Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Czechia 21-6 Nepal World Cup Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 18-5 Jordan World Cup Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 18-17 England World Cup Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 14-10 Romania World Cup Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 11-8 Bulgaria World Cup Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Germany 10-9 Angola World Cup Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) USA 21-2 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Czechia 13-12 Spain World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 21-4 Germany World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) USA 21-11 Estonia World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Hungary 15-12 England World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-14 Bulgaria World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens Greece 16-15 Russia World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 15-6 Turkey World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Taiwan 15-12 Argentina World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) USA 21-8 Hungary World Cup Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 16-11 Czechia World Cup Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 15-9 Taiwan World Cup Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens Greece 14-16 Ukraine World Cup Quarter-Final
24.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 21-9 Mexico World Cup Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 15-7 Brazil World Cup Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Taiwan 13-7 Estonia World Cup Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Hungary 17-15 Slovakia World Cup Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) France 16-10 Czechia World Cup Pool B
24.08 Athens Greece 22-5 Nepal World Cup Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 21-3 Jordan World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) England 18-8 Romania World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 12-10 Turkey World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) England 18-7 Jordan World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 17-15 Spain World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 10-5 Turkey World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) USA 21-13 Bulgaria World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Germany 12-11 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 14-7 Angola World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 16-11 Germany World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) USA 21-12 Argentina World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Angola 12-11 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 21-10 Taiwan World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Estonia 14-7 Brazil World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 21-2 Mexico World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 21-10 Estonia World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 16-14 Taiwan World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Brazil 17-7 Mexico World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Australia 20-16 Ukraine World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Estonia 13-6 Mexico World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Taiwan 18-14 Brazil World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 12-17 Hungary World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) France 21-0 Nepal World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Czechia 16-7 Slovakia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Hungary 22-3 Nepal World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens Greece 11-14 Czechia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) France 19-6 Slovakia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Hungary 18-17 Czechia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovakia 18-2 Nepal World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens Greece 10-17 France World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 16-12 Jordan World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 14-11 Romania World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 13-8 England World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 13-6 Jordan World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 16-11 Turkey World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 15-13 England World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 14-12 Angola World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 12-9 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) USA 22-9 Germany World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 13-6 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) USA 21-4 Angola World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Germany 13-12 Argentina World Cup Pool D
19.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 12-6 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games 5th Place Match
19.06 Haiyang (China) Philippines 16-15 Mongolia Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
19.06 Haiyang China 14-17 India Asian Beach Games Final
18.06 Haiyang (China) India 22-6 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Philippines 11-10 Thailand Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 9-8 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang China 18-6 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang (China) India 21-16 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
18.06 Haiyang China 10-9 Philippines Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
17.06 Haiyang (China) India 17-12 Thailand Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Philippines 20-1 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 17-5 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) India 14-9 Philippines Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang China 15-7 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 13-8 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang China 13-4 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 13-6 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group B