FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.06-
02.06
Quillacollo (Bolivia)Argentina, Bolivia, Chile, Uruguay South American Games 
12.06-
16.06
Manila (Philippines)Pool A: Kyrgyzstan, Netherlands, New Zealand, Romania, Serbia
Pool B: Ecuador, Estonia, Japan, Poland, Slovenia
Pool C: Brazil, Canada, Mongolia, Philippines, Russia
Pool D: Croatia, Jordan, Latvia, Nigeria, Ukraine
World Championship 
23.06-
24.06
Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra)Andorra, Czechia, Greece, Hungary,
Netherlands, Slovenia, Switzerland, Ukraine
Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 
27.06-
28.06
Tarragona (Spain)Teams to be decided Mediterranean Games 
29.06-
30.06
Poitiers (France)Belarus, Belgium, Denmark, Estonia, France, Israel,
Italy, Latvia, Montenegro, Russia, Slovakia, Turkey
Europe Cup Qualifier (France) 
29.06-
30.06
Constanța (Romania)Azerbaijan, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Croatia, Georgia,
Germany, Ireland, Lithuania, Poland, Romania,
Serbia, Spain, Sweden
Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) 
??.07-
??.07
TBD (Nigeria)Teams to be decided Africa Cup QualifierNorth
??.07-
??.07
TBD (Madagascar)Teams to be decided Africa Cup QualifierSouth
26.07-
28.07
Barranquilla (Colombia)Teams to be decided Central American & Caribbean Games 
??.08-
??.08
TBD (Indonesia)Teams to be decided Asian Games 
14.09-
16.09
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Europe Cup 
09.11-
11.11
TBD (Togo)Teams to be decided Africa Cup