FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 19-10 Hungary Europe Cup Quarter-Final
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 18-16 France Europe Cup Quarter-Final
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 21-18 Poland Europe Cup Quarter-Final
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 21-18 Spain Europe Cup Quarter-Final
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 21-13 Russia Europe Cup Semi-Final
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 21-20 Slovenia Europe Cup Semi-Final
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 21-15 Russia Europe Cup 3rd Place Match
16.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 19-18 Latvia Europe Cup Final
15.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 21-16 Switzerland Europe Cup Pool B
15.09 Bucharest (Romania) France 21-14 Switzerland Europe Cup Pool B
15.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 22-12 France Europe Cup Pool B
15.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 16-15 Russia Europe Cup Pool D
15.09 Bucharest (Romania) Poland 21-15 Belgium Europe Cup Pool D
15.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 21-15 Poland Europe Cup Pool D
14.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 20-10 Bosnia & Herzegovina Europe Cup Pool A
14.09 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 21-10 Bosnia & Herzegovina Europe Cup Pool A
14.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 20-15 Spain Europe Cup Pool A
14.09 Bucharest (Romania) Latvia 22-11 Hungary Europe Cup Pool C
14.09 Bucharest Romania 14-19 Hungary Europe Cup Pool C
14.09 Bucharest Romania 10-21 Latvia Europe Cup Pool C
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China 21-18 Qatar Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 18-17 Taiwan Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 17-13 Kazakhstan Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Thailand 21-13 Japan Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China 21-19 Iran Asian GamesSemi-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 20-16 Thailand Asian GamesSemi-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 21-7 Thailand Asian Games3rd Place Match
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China 19-18 South Korea Asian GamesFinal
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan 21-8 Bangladesh Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Mongolia 22-15 Kyrgyzstan Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 21-7 Bangladesh Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan 21-7 Kyrgyzstan Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 21-9 Mongolia Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 19-16 Iraq Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 21-14 Malaysia Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 21-7 Turkmenistan Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iraq 21-12 Afghanistan Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia) Malaysia 17-13 Turkmenistan Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Kazakhstan 21-18 Iraq Asian GamesPool D
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 20-5 Afghanistan Asian GamesPool D
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Thailand 21-7 Vietnam Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Sri Lanka 21-7 Vietnam Asian GamesPool A
24.08JakartaIndonesia 13-22 China Asian GamesPool A
24.08JakartaIndonesia 18-12 Sri Lanka Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China 21-16 Thailand Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Qatar 21-7 Jordan Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Syria 21-19 Nepal Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan 21-15 Qatar Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Nepal 21-10 Jordan Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan 21-13 Syria Asian GamesPool C
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kyrgyzstan 10-7 Bangladesh Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 19-15 Mongolia Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 21-12 Kyrgyzstan Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Mongolia 17-13 Bangladesh Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 20-18 Taiwan Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iraq 16-14 Turkmenistan Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 21-12 Afghanistan Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 18-13 Malaysia Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Turkmenistan 17-13 Kazakhstan Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Malaysia 22-9 Afghanistan Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 21-15 Kazakhstan Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iraq 19-16 Malaysia Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Turkmenistan 22-9 Afghanistan Asian Games Pool D
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 21-14 Sri Lanka Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta Indonesia 21-8 Vietnam Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 20-10 Sri Lanka Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 22-6 Vietnam Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta Indonesia 15-17 Thailand Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 22-11 Nepal Asian Games Pool C
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Syria 21-19 Jordan Asian Games Pool C
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 21-8 Nepal Asian Games Pool C
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 22-7 Jordan Asian Games Pool C
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 17-7 Syria Asian Games Pool C
17.08 Cotonou (Benin) Ivory Coast 13-6 Mali Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
17.08 Cotonou (Benin) Ghana 18-9 Ivory Coast Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
17.08 Cotonou (Benin) Mauritania 13-11 Gambia Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
17.08 Cotonou (Benin) Mali 16-12 Gambia Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
17.08 Cotonou (Benin) Mauritania 21-19 Ghana Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
17.08 Cotonou Benin 12-11 Cape Verde Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool B
17.08 Cotonou Benin 16-19 Nigeria Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool B
17.08 Cotonou (Benin) Burkina Faso 18-10 Gambia Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, 7th Place Match
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Ivory Coast 18-13 Mauritania Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool A
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Mali 18-11 Ghana Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool A
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Gambia 19-16 Ghana Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool A
16.08 Cotonou (Benin) Ivory Coast 12-7 Gambia Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
16.08 Cotonou (Benin) Mauritania 19-15 Mali Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool A
16.08CotonouBenin 21-13 Niger Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool B
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Cape Verde 17-15 Nigeria Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool B
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Cape Verde 12-10 Burkina Faso Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool B
16.08CotonouBenin 17-8 Burkina Faso Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool B
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Nigeria 20-13 Niger Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool B
16.08Cotonou (Benin)Burkina Faso 19-15 Niger Africa Cup QualifierBenin, Pool B
16.08 Cotonou (Benin) Nigeria 21-9 Burkina Faso Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool B
16.08 Cotonou (Benin) Cape Verde 16-8 Niger Africa Cup Qualifier Benin, Pool B
29.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Seychelles 15-13 Tanzania Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
29.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) DR Congo 19-16 Uganda Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
29.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 15-11 Uganda Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
29.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Egypt 22-12 Seychelles Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
29.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) DR Congo 21-5 Tanzania Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
29.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 21-20 Egypt Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Uganda 21-6 Tanzania Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Egypt 21-13 DR Congo Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Uganda 16-8 Seychelles Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 16-20 DR Congo Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Egypt 17-15 Uganda Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 21-1 Tanzania Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) DR Congo 20-16 Seychelles Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo (Madagascar) Egypt 21-8 Tanzania Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Antananarivo Madagascar 21-9 Seychelles Africa Cup Qualifier Madagascar
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 21-8 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 21-10 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 21-10 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 21-20 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 21-15 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 21-18 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Final
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 21-13 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 21-6 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 21-7 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 21-16 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 21-12 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 22-12 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 22-11 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 21-7 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 21-11 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) El Salvador w/o Puerto Rico
El Salvador awarded win
Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 21-17 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) El Salvador 20-18 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 21-17 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Serbia 21-15 Lithuania Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool A
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Spain 21-12 Poland Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool B
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Serbia 22-12 Georgia Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool A
01.07 Constanța Romania 18-14 Sweden Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool C
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Croatia 21-15 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool D
01.07 Constanța Romania 13-20 Bosnia & Herzegovina Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool C
01.07 Constanța Romania 14-21 Serbia Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Quarter-Final
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Poland 17-16 Croatia Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Quarter-Final
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Spain 21-13 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Quarter-Final
01.07 Constanța (Romania) Bosnia & Herzegovina 16-12 Lithuania Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Quarter-Final
30.06Poitiers (France)Russia 22-14 Belgium Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Pool A
30.06Poitiers (France)Belgium 16-13 Belarus Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Pool A
30.06Poitiers (France)Russia 21-10 Belarus Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Pool A
30.06Poitiers (France)Estonia 17-9 Denmark Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Pool C
30.06Poitiers (France)Slovakia 17-10 Denmark Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Pool C
30.06Poitiers (France)Estonia 21-10 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Pool C
30.06Poitiers (France)Russia 18-14 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Qualification Play-Off
30.06Poitiers (France)Belgium 18-17 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Qualification Play-Off
30.06Poitiers (France)Latvia 21-17 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Qualification Play-Off
30.06PoitiersFrance 19-12 Montenegro Europe Cup Qualifier (France)Qualification Play-Off
30.06Constanța (Romania)Lithuania 14-12 Georgia Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Pool A
30.06Constanța (Romania)Spain 17-15 Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Pool B
30.06Constanța (Romania)Poland 22-21 Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Pool B
30.06Constanța (Romania)Bosnia & Herzegovina 21-15 Sweden Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Pool C
30.06Constanța (Romania)Croatia 16-9 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Pool D
30.06Constanța (Romania)Ireland 18-14 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Pool D
29.06 Poitiers (France) Latvia 20-19 Montenegro Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
29.06 Poitiers (France) Montenegro 15-12 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
29.06 Poitiers (France) Latvia 17-12 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
29.06 Poitiers (France) Israel 15-10 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
29.06 Poitiers France 21-13 Israel Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
29.06 Poitiers France 22-18 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
24.06Escaldes-EngordanyAndorra 15-18 Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Slovenia 21-14 Czechia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Switzerland 16-13 Netherlands Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Hungary 21-19 Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Slovenia 21-19 Switzerland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Semi-Final
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Hungary 19-11 Czechia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Semi-Final
24.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Switzerland 21-10 Czechia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)3rd Place Match
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Slovenia 21-12 Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-EngordanyAndorra 13-20 Czechia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Czechia 18-17 Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-EngordanyAndorra 14-21 Slovenia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool A
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Switzerland 18-15 Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Netherlands 13-12 Hungary Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Hungary 16-13 Switzerland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
23.06Escaldes-Engordany (Andorra) Ukraine 16-12 Netherlands Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra)Pool B
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 21-8 Mongolia World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Poland 21-15 Latvia World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Slovenia 21-15 Ukraine World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 18-16 Canada World Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 21-19 Poland World Cup Semi-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 21-16 Slovenia World Cup Semi-Final
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Slovenia 21-15 Poland World Cup 3rd Place Match
12.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 16-13 Netherlands World Cup Final
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 21-11 Romania World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) New Zealand 20-15 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 21-12 Romania World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 21-15 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 21-9 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Pool A
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Mongolia 21-18 Russia World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue Philippines 19-20 Canada World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Mongolia 19-16 Brazil World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Canada 22-4 Brazil World Cup Pool C
11.06 Bocaue Philippines 19-12 Russia World Cup Pool C
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Estonia 17-13 Poland World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Japan 18-11 Indonesia World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Slovenia 21-15 Estonia World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Poland 20-16 Japan World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Slovenia 21-7 Indonesia World Cup Pool B
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Latvia 21-19 Croatia World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Nigeria 21-7 Jordan World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Ukraine 22-11 Croatia World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Ukraine 21-14 Jordan World Cup Pool D
10.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Latvia 22-11 Nigeria World Cup Pool D
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Netherlands 22-7 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Romania 16-12 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Kyrgyzstan 20-18 Romania World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 21-17 Netherlands World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Serbia 22-13 New Zealand World Cup Pool A
09.06 Bocaue Philippines 15-7 Brazil World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Canada 21-15 Mongolia World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Russia 20-16 Brazil World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Canada 20-17 Russia World Cup Pool C
09.06 Bocaue Philippines 17-21 Mongolia World Cup Pool C
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Poland 22-6 Indonesia World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Estonia 17-11 Japan World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Estonia 22-10 Indonesia World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Poland 21-17 Slovenia World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Slovenia 22-14 Japan World Cup Pool B
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Ukraine 22-11 Nigeria World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Croatia 22-7 Jordan World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Latvia 21-18 Ukraine World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Latvia 22-13 Jordan World Cup Pool D
08.06 Bocaue (Philippines) Croatia 22-8 Nigeria World Cup Pool D
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Uruguay 19-11 Chile South American Games Group Stage
02.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 13-22 Venezuela South American Games Group Stage
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina 22-17 Chile South American Games Group Stage
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina 22-18 Chile South American Games Semi-Final
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Uruguay 21-17 Venezuela South American Games Semi-Final
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Venezuela 20-17 Chile South American Games 3rd Place Match
02.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Uruguay 21-17 Argentina South American Games Final
01.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 9-14 Chile South American Games Group Stage
01.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Uruguay 21-13 Argentina South American Games Group Stage
01.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Venezuela 14-12 Chile South American Games Group Stage
01.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 8-17 Uruguay South American Games Group Stage
01.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina 21-19 Venezuela South American Games Group Stage
01.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Venezuela 18-11 Uruguay South American Games Group Stage
01.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 13-17 Argentina South American Games Group Stage
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Japan 18-15 Qatar Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-9 South Korea Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen China 20-21 New Zealand Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Mongolia 21-12 Jordan Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Australia 18-16 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Mongolia 21-16 New Zealand Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Japan 21-20 New Zealand Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
01.05 Shenzhen (China) Australia 17-16 Mongolia Asian Championship Final
30.04 Shenzhen China 17-15 South Korea Asian Championship Pool B
30.04 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 21-13 Iran Asian Championship Pool B
30.04 Shenzhen China 21-11 Iran Asian Championship Pool B
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 22-8 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Pool D
30.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 19-14 New Zealand Asian Championship Pool D
30.04 Shenzhen (China) New Zealand 21-9 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Pool D
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Thailand 21-6 Malaysia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 20-17 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Sri Lanka 22-13 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Hong Kong 22-10 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Indonesia 20-19 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Iran 21-14 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-11 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Indonesia 21-17 Guam Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Iran 21-14 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Guam 22-19 Samoa Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Iran 20-19 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Qualifier 3rd Place Match
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Mongolia 15-14 Taiwan Asian Championship Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Qatar 21-17 Taiwan Asian Championship Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Qatar 21-19 Mongolia Asian Championship Pool A
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Japan 18-15 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Pool C
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Jordan 15-13 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Pool C
29.04 Shenzhen (China) Jordan 22-14 Japan Asian Championship Pool C
28.04 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 21-10 Thailand Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Malaysia 16-14 Sri Lanka Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 21-3 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Thailand 20-12 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 21-8 Sri Lanka Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 21-14 Malaysia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-10 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Iran 21-12 Indonesia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Guam 21-14 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
28.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 21-7 Iran Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Sri Lanka 21-19 Thailand Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
27.04 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 21-5 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 21-14 Malaysia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Uzbekistan 17-16 Thailand Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Malaysia 21-7 Vanuatu Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
27.04 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 22-18 Sri Lanka Asian Championship Qualifier Pool A
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Hong Kong 17-13 Indonesia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 20-16 Guam Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Iran 22-15 Guam Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B
27.04 Shenzhen (China) Australia 22-8 Indonesia Asian Championship Qualifier Pool B