FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Latvia 17-12 France Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07AmsterdamNetherlands 13-22 Serbia Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Slovenia 17-13 Russia Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 19-17 Spain Europe CupQuarter-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Latvia 19-17 Serbia Europe CupSemi-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Slovenia 22-8 Ukraine Europe CupSemi-Final
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 20-18 Serbia Europe Cup3rd Place Match
09.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Latvia 16-13 Slovenia Europe CupFinal
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 21-13 Hungary Europe CupPool A
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Spain 18-15 Hungary Europe CupPool A
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 21-9 Spain Europe CupPool A
08.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 22-14 Turkey Europe CupPool D
08.07AmsterdamNetherlands 21-17 Turkey Europe CupPool D
08.07Amsterdam Netherlands 12-21 Ukraine Europe CupPool D
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Slovenia 21-13 Czech Republic Europe CupPool B
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Latvia 20-15 Czech Republic Europe CupPool B
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Slovenia 13-11 Latvia Europe CupPool B
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 20-17 Switzerland Europe CupPool C
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 21-19 Switzerland Europe CupPool C
07.07Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 21-19 Russia Europe CupPool C
25.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 9-21 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Latvia 21-13 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Russia 20-18 Czech Republic Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Ukraine 19-14 Slovenia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Quarter-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 11-22 Czech Republic Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Slovenia 18-16 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Russia 22-20 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Latvia 21-12 Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Semi-Final
25.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Latvia 21-14 Russia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Final
24.06 Poitiers France 21-9 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Hungary 21-17 Switzerland Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Netherlands 21-20 Romania Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Serbia 21-11 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Quarter-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Switzerland 21-9 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (France) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Turkey 21-8 Romania Europe Cup Qualifier (France) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers France 18-14 Netherlands Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers (France) Serbia 21-18 Hungary Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Semi-Final
24.06 Poitiers France 11-22 Serbia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Final
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Slovenia 21-14 Georgia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Spain 21-8 Georgia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Spain 16-13 Slovenia Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool A
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Latvia 18-17 Poland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Latvia 17-15 Czech Republic Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Czech Republic 20-15 Poland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool B
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Russia 19-14 Israel Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool C
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Germany 16-15 Israel Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool C
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Russia 17-9 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool C
24.06 Les Escaldes (Andorra) Ukraine 21-7 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool D
24.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 21-20 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool D
24.06 Les Escaldes Andorra 14-21 Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier (Andorra) Pool D
23.06 Poitiers (France) Serbia 21-9 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool A
23.06 Poitiers (France) Turkey 15-11 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool A
23.06 Poitiers (France) Serbia 19-13 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool A
23.06 Poitiers (France) Croatia 19-17 Netherlands Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Hungary 17-14 Croatia Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Netherlands 18-16 Hungary Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool B
23.06 Poitiers (France) Romania 13-12 Belgium Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool C
23.06 Poitiers (France) Switzerland 22-9 Belgium Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool C
23.06 Poitiers (France) Switzerland 16-14 Romania Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool C
23.06 Poitiers (France) Italy 17-8 Denmark Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
23.06 Poitiers France 21-10 Denmark Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
23.06 Poitiers France 22-13 Italy Europe Cup Qualifier (France) Pool D
21.06 Nantes France 20-12 Ukraine World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 15-13 Russia World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Serbia 17-14 USA World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Slovenia 18-15 Qatar World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Nantes France 11-22 Serbia World Championship Semi-Final
21.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 13-12 Slovenia World Championship Semi-Final
21.06 Nantes France 18-17 Slovenia World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.06 Nantes (France) Serbia 21-18 Netherlands World Championship Final
20.06 Nantes (France) Romania 22-13 El Salvador World Championship Pool B
20.06 Nantes France 17-19 Slovenia World Championship Pool B
20.06 Nantes (France) Slovenia 21-14 Philippines World Championship Pool B
20.06 Nantes (France) Philippines 21-14 El Salvador World Championship Pool B
20.06 Nantes France 21-12 Romania World Championship Pool B
20.06 Nantes (France) Poland 18-13 Estonia World Championship Pool C
20.06 Nantes (France) Ukraine 21-20 Qatar World Championship Pool C
20.06 Nantes (France) Ukraine 22-11 Estonia World Championship Pool C
20.06 Nantes (France) Qatar 20-4 Sri Lanka World Championship Pool C
20.06 Nantes (France) Poland 22-10 Sri Lanka World Championship Pool C
19.06 Nantes (France) Serbia 22-13 Andorra World Championship Pool A
19.06 Nantes (France) Puerto Rico 21-19 Egypt World Championship Pool A
19.06 Nantes (France) Russia 22-15 Andorra World Championship Pool A
19.06 Nantes (France) Russia 15-14 Egypt World Championship Pool A
19.06 Nantes (France) Serbia 21-14 Puerto Rico World Championship Pool A
19.06 Nantes (France) USA 21-6 New Zealand World Championship Pool D
19.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 21-11 Indonesia World Championship Pool D
19.06 Nantes (France) Netherlands 18-13 New Zealand World Championship Pool D
19.06 Nantes (France) South Korea 12-7 Indonesia World Championship Pool D
19.06 Nantes (France) USA 21-4 South Korea World Championship Pool D
18.06Nantes (France)Philippines 21-15 Romania World ChampionshipPool B
18.06Nantes (France)Slovenia 21-12 Romania World ChampionshipPool B
18.06NantesFrance 21-5 El Salvador World ChampionshipPool B
18.06Nantes (France)Slovenia 21-16 El Salvador World ChampionshipPool B
18.06 Nantes France 22-11 Philippines World Championship Pool B
18.06Nantes (France)Ukraine 22-9 Sri Lanka World ChampionshipPool C
18.06Nantes (France)Qatar 20-9 Estonia World ChampionshipPool C
18.06Nantes (France)Estonia 21-2 Sri Lanka World ChampionshipPool C
18.06Nantes (France)Ukraine 21-15 Poland World ChampionshipPool C
18.06Nantes (France)Qatar 19-17 Poland World ChampionshipPool C
17.06Nantes (France)Russia 19-17 Puerto Rico World ChampionshipPool A
17.06Nantes (France)Serbia 17-15 Egypt World ChampionshipPool A
17.06Nantes (France)Puerto Rico 21-12 Andorra World ChampionshipPool A
17.06Nantes (France)Andorra 15-14 Egypt World ChampionshipPool A
17.06Nantes (France)Serbia 20-17 Russia World ChampionshipPool A
17.06Nantes (France)Netherlands 22-6 South Korea World ChampionshipPool D
17.06Nantes (France)Indonesia 15-12 New Zealand World ChampionshipPool D
17.06Nantes (France)New Zealand 15-13 South Korea World ChampionshipPool D
17.06Nantes (France)Netherlands 19-12 USA World ChampionshipPool D
17.06Nantes (France)USA 21-8 Indonesia World ChampionshipPool D
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Qatar 15-7 Saudi Arabia Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 13-10 Mali Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 19-14 Turkey Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Qatar 21-14 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
21.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 17-10 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games 3rd Place Match
21.05 Baku Azerbaijan 13-9 QatarIslamic Solidarity Games Final
20.05 Baku Azerbaijan 21-13 IndonesiaIslamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
20.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey w/o Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast forfeited match
Islamic Solidarity Games Quarter-Final
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 21-13 Turkey Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku Azerbaijan 21-10 Saudi Arabia Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkmenistan 19-12 PakistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 21-11 Saudi Arabia Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku Azerbaijan 22-13 Pakistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ivory Coast 21-7 IndonesiaIslamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Qatar 20-11 Mali Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ivory Coast 18-11 Jordan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 21-7 Indonesia Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
19.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Qatar 21-8 Jordan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 19-13 Pakistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Saudi Arabia 20-15 TurkmenistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05 Baku Azerbaijan 17-10 Turkey Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Saudi Arabia 21-14 PakistanIslamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05 Baku Azerbaijan 17-16 Turkmenistan Islamic Solidarity Games Group A
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Qatar 21-12 Indonesia Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ivory Coast 17-13 Mali Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Indonesia 21-7 Jordan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Qatar 15-7 Ivory Coast Islamic Solidarity Games Group B
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Mali 21-7 Jordan Islamic Solidarity Games Group B