FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 22-10 Netherlands World Championship Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Slovenia 21-10 Hungary World Championship Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 22-6 Uruguay World Championship Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 12-11 Qatar World Championship Quarter-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 17-13 Spain World Championship Semi-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 17-15 Slovenia World Championship Semi-Final
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Slovenia 17-16 Spain World Championship 3rd Place Match
15.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 21-16 USA World Championship Final
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Hungary 13-11 Romania World Championship Pool C
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 20-8 Poland World Championship Pool C
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Hungary 18-16 Philippines World Championship Pool C
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 21-16 Romania World Championship Pool C
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 21-8 Poland World Championship Pool C
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Slovenia 19-13 Andorra World Championship Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Indonesia 21-20 Egypt World Championship Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Uruguay 18-14 Andorra World Championship Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Slovenia 21-14 Egypt World Championship Pool D
14.10 Guangzhou (China) Uruguay 21-15 Indonesia World Championship Pool D
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Netherlands 14-8 Turkey World Championship Pool D
13.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 21-12 Japan World Championship Pool D
13.10 Guangzhou China 19-22 Turkey World Championship Pool D
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Netherlands 21-12 Japan World Championship Pool D
13.10 Guangzhou China 15-21 USA World Championship Pool D
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Qatar 21-16 New Zealand World Championship Pool A
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 16-13 Italy World Championship Pool A
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Qatar 20-17 Russia World Championship Pool A
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Russia 20-17 Italy World Championship Pool A
13.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 20-17 New Zealand World Championship Pool A
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Romania 20-16 Poland World Championship Pool C
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 16-12 Hungary World Championship Pool C
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 21-19 Romania World Championship Pool C
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Hungary 14-13 Poland World Championship Pool C
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Spain 21-16 Philippines World Championship Pool C
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Andorra 21-14 Egypt World Championship Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Slovenia 21-9 Uruguay World Championship Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Indonesia 20-19 Andorra World Championship Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Egypt 16-9 Uruguay World Championship Pool D
12.10 Guangzhou (China) Slovenia 21-7 Indonesia World Championship Pool D
11.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 15-11 Netherlands World Championship Pool D
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Japan 21-16 Turkey World Championship Pool D
11.10 Guangzhou China 16-19 Netherlands World Championship Pool D
11.10 Guangzhou (China) USA 20-12 Turkey World Championship Pool D
11.10 Guangzhou China 14-19 Japan World Championship Pool D
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Qatar 19-15 Italy World Championship Pool A
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Russia 22-12 New Zealand World Championship Pool A
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 21-16 Qatar World Championship Pool A
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Italy 21-11 New Zealand World Championship Pool A
11.10 Guangzhou (China) Serbia 21-14 Russia World Championship Pool A
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Iraq 12-10 China Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 15-9 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Thailand 15-13 Indonesia Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang Vietnam 11-14 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Mongolia 22-7 Iraq Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 21-11 Thailand Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Iraq 16-15 Thailand Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
29.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 15-12 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Final
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Iraq 10-9 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Pool A
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Bangladesh 12-10 Indonesia Asian Beach Games Pool A
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Turkmenistan 12-9 Nepal Asian Beach Games Pool A
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Iraq 16-11 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Pool A
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 21-9 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 13-12 Thailand Asian Beach Games Pool B
28.09 Da Nang Vietnam 15-13 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool B
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-8 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
28.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 18-12 Thailand Asian Beach Games Pool B
28.09 Da Nang Vietnam 12-16 China Asian Beach Games Pool B
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Iraq 15-13 Nepal Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Mongolia 11-10 Indonesia Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Nepal 18-17 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Turkmenistan 13-10 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Indonesia 13-10 Iraq Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Indonesia 19-7 Nepal Asian Beach Games Pool A
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Thailand 18-7 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) China 21-7 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool B
27.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Thailand 22-8 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool B
27.09 Da Nang Vietnam 8-21 Qatar Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Turkmenistan 19-4 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Mongolia 13-11 Iraq Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Indonesia 11-10 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Mongolia 18-10 Nepal Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Mongolia 18-11 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Pool A
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 21-12 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang Vietnam 10-17 Thailand Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Bhutan 19-16 Laos Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang (Vietnam) Qatar 17-16 China Asian Beach Games Pool B
26.09 Da Nang Vietnam 18-15 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Pool B
04.09BucharestRomania 11-22 Serbia European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Netherlands 20-18 Italy European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Slovenia 21-14 Poland European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Russia 21-20 Spain European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Serbia 21-12 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Semi-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Slovenia 21-10 Russia European Championship Semi-Final
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Netherlands 22-16 RussiaEuropean Championship 3rd Place Match
04.09Bucharest (Romania)Slovenia 19-17 Serbia European Championship Final
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Poland 20-19 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Pool C
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Russia 21-10 Slovakia European Championship Pool D
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Netherlands 13-11 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Pool C
03.09BucharestRomania 17-12 Slovakia European Championship Pool D
03.09Bucharest (Romania)Netherlands 11-10 PolandEuropean Championship Pool C
03.09BucharestRomania 19-20 Russia European Championship Pool D
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Serbia 18-13 France European Championship Pool A
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Slovenia 14-8 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Spain 13-11 France European Championship Pool A
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Italy 21-16 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Serbia 21-15 Spain European Championship Pool A
02.09Bucharest (Romania)Slovenia 21-9 Italy European Championship Pool B
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 9-3 TongaPacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Victoria (Australia) 13-6 University of South Pacific (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 'B' 8-7 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 10-9 New CaledoniaPacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 12-6 Tonga 'B'Pacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Victoria (Australia) 15-9 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia) University of South Pacific (Fiji) 7-5 TongaPacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 8-4 New South Wales (Australia)Pacific Championship Group Stage
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 14-6 New CaledoniaPacific Championship Quarter-Final
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 11-10 Victoria (Australia)Pacific Championship Quarter-Final
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 11-6 Cook IslandsPacific Championship Semi-Final
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 14-9 TongaPacific Championship Semi-Final
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 18-9 TongaPacific Championship 3rd Place Match
07.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 11-9 New South Wales (Australia)Pacific Championship Final
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 19-5 University of South Pacific (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 4-3 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 12-9 Victoria (Australia)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New Caledonia 8-7 Tonga 'B'Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Victoria (Australia) 5-2 New CaledoniaPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 19-7 TongaPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 8-0 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 12-3 University of South Pacific (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 7-4 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 10-5 GuamPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 5-3 New CaledoniaPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Victoria (Australia) 12-10 Tonga 'B'Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 13-6 Tonga 'B'Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 7-3 New CaledoniaPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 9-7 Cook IslandsPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia) University of South Pacific (Fiji) 12-11 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 18-11 University of South Pacific (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 6-5 New CaledoniaPacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 8-4 Tonga 'B'Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 12-9 Victoria (Australia)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Victoria (Australia 10-7 New South Wales (Australia)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 11-9 Tonga 'B'Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New Caledonia 12-8 University of South Pacific (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Guam 13-9 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New Caledonia 4-3 University of South Pacific 'B' (Fiji)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Tonga 'B' 12-7 University of South Pacific (Fiji) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)Cook Islands 10-4 Victoria (Australia)Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.08Gold Coast (Australia)New South Wales (Australia) 7-4 TongaPacific Championship Group Stage
02.07Poitiers (France)Poland 16-14 EstoniaEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
02.07PoitiersFrance 21-9 Israel European Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
02.07Poitiers (France)Italy 18-16 BelgiumEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
02.07Poitiers (France)Romania 21-9 HungaryEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
02.07PoitiersFrance 21-10 Romania European Championship Qualifier France, Semi-Final
02.07Poitiers (France)Italy 18-15 PolandEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Semi-Final
02.07Poitiers (France)Romania 15-12 PolandEuropean Championship Qualifier France, 3rd Place Match
02.07PoitiersFrance 21-11 Italy European Championship Qualifier France, Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Azerbaijan 21-16 TurkeyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 21-7 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia 18-14 SlovakiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
02.07AmsterdamNetherlands 18-19 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 17-13 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia 21-19 TurkeyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Slovakia 16-15 AzerbaijanEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07AmsterdamNetherlands 16-7 Germany European Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Quarter-Final
02.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 20-11 RussiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Semi-Final
02.07AmsterdamNetherlands 17-16 SlovakiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Semi-Final
02.07AmsterdamNetherlands 7-22 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Final
01.07Poitiers (France)Poland 21-15 IsraelEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07PoitiersFrance 22-18 Estonia European Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07Poitiers (France)Estonia 20-18 IsraelEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07PoitiersFrance 21-19 Poland European Championship Qualifier France, Pool A
01.07Poitiers (France)Romania 19-16 BelgiumEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
01.07Poitiers (France)Italy 16-14 HungaryEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
01.07Poitiers (France)Belgium 18-17 HungaryEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
01.07Poitiers (France)Italy 22-15 RomaniaEuropean Championship Qualifier France, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Azerbaijan 21-10 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 21-13 TurkeyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Turkey 17-15 GermanyEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Serbia 17-12 AzerbaijanEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool A
01.07AmsterdamNetherlands 22-5 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Slovakia 15-12 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
01.07Amsterdam (Netherlands)Russia 19-16 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
01.07AmsterdamNetherlands 21-19 Russia European Championship Qualifier Netherlands, Pool B
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Latvia 17-15 GeorgiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Spain 19-16 SloveniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Czech Republic 21-19 UkraineEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
26.06Les EscaldesAndorra 20-15 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Spain 19-14 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Ukraine 19-10 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les EscaldesAndorra 18-19 SloveniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Czech Republic 21-19 LatviaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Quarter-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Spain 21-18 UkraineEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Semi-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Slovenia 21-17 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Semi-Final
26.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Slovenia 22-19 SpainEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Final
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Ireland 21-17 GeorgiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Spain 21-6 LatviaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Belarus 21-9 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
25.06Les EscaldesAndorra 8-15 UkraineEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Spain 21-13 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Slovenia 21-19 GeorgiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Ukraine 21-15 BelarusEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Ireland 16-11 LatviaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Slovenia 21-8 LatviaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Spain 21-5 GeorgiaEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les Escaldes (Andorra)Slovenia 21-13 IrelandEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool A
25.06Les EscaldesAndorra 12-21 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Qualifier Andorra, Pool B
02.04DohaQatar 'B' 14-10 OmanGulf ChampionshipGroup A
02.04Doha (Qatar)Saudi Arabia 'B' 17-12 BahrainGulf ChampionshipGroup A
02.04DohaQatar 21-14 Qatar 'B'Gulf ChampionshipSemi-Final
02.04Doha (Qatar)Saudi Arabia 'B' 21-15 Saudi ArabiaGulf ChampionshipSemi-Final
02.04DohaQatar 'B' 21-17 Saudi ArabiaGulf Championship3rd Place Match
02.04DohaQatar 21-19 Saudi Arabia 'B'Gulf ChampionshipFinal
01.04Doha (Qatar)Oman 14-12 BahrainGulf ChampionshipGroup A
01.04DohaQatar 'B' 14-16 Saudi Arabia 'B'Gulf ChampionshipGroup A
01.04Doha (Qatar)Saudi Arabia 'B' 17-11 OmanGulf ChampionshipGroup A
01.04DohaQatar 'B' 18-15 BahrainGulf ChampionshipGroup A
01.04DohaQatar 22-15 Saudi ArabiaGulf ChampionshipGroup B
01.04 DohaQatar 21-10 Bahrain 'B'Gulf ChampionshipGroup B
01.04Doha (Qatar)Saudi Arabia 21-7 Bahrain 'B'Gulf ChampionshipGroup B