FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bangladesh 20-19 China Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
18.11 Phuket Thailand 16-9 Oman Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 21-11 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 22-16 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Quarter-Final
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 21-6 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
18.11 Phuket Thailand 16-21 Qatar Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
18.11 Phuket Thailand 17-15 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 21-20 India Asian Beach Games Final
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Turkmenistan 20-12 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 21-13 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bangladesh 17-14 Oman Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 21-13 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 18-11 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) China 15-14 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bhutan 21-9 Laos Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket Thailand 12-5 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Mongolia 22-5 Laos Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 18-12 China Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 20-11 Oman Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 15-8 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bangladesh 10-7 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 21-5 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bangladesh 13-10 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Mongolia 17-11 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket Thailand 13-1 Laos Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket Thailand 4-22 India Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) China 15-11 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 21-18 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 21-9 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Afghanistan 6-5 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 14-13 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bangladesh 20-10 Maldives Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Turkmenistan 10-7 Afghanistan Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 21-9 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) China 19-6 Laos Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket Thailand 14-12 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket Thailand 21-15 China Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 21-4 Laos Asian Beach Games Group B
07.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 16-13 Greece European Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Bucharest Romania 18-13 Lithuania European Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 21-18 Greece European Championship 3rd Place Match
07.09 Bucharest Romania 18-16 Slovenia European Championship Final
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 22-17 Spain European Championship Group A
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Israel 21-18 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Russia 15-8 Andorra European Championship Group B
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 13-10 Estonia European Championship Group B
06.09 Bucharest Romania 20-21 Slovenia European Championship Group C
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Azerbaijan 17-9 Italy European Championship Group C
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 15-12 Turkey European Championship Group D
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Greece 21-14 Switzerland European Championship Group D
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 14-13 Estonia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.09 Bucharest Romania 21-15 Belgium European Championship Quarter-Final
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Greece 20-16 Serbia European Championship Quarter-Final
06.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 15-13 Spain European Championship Quarter-Final
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 21-16 Israel European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 21-19 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Serbia 21-16 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Spain 18-16 Israel European Championship Group A
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Estonia 15-14 Russia European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 21-16 Andorra European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Belgium 16-15 Russia European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Estonia 11-5 Andorra European Championship Group B
05.09 Bucharest Romania 16-13 Italy European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 16-15 Azerbaijan European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest Romania 15-8 Azerbaijan European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Slovenia 15-12 Italy European Championship Group C
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Greece 21-8 Turkey European Championship Group D
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 18-14 Switzerland European Championship Group D
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Turkey 12-9 Switzerland European Championship Group D
05.09 Bucharest (Romania) Lithuania 18-13 Greece European Championship Group D
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Slovenia 21-10 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 21-9 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 13-11 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 15-13 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 21-12 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
03.08 Rīga Latvia 15-9 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
03.08 Rīga Latvia 15-16 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 21-11 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 16-12 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 19-13 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Quarter-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 18-17 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Semi-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 21-15 Czech Republic European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Semi-Final
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 21-20 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, 3rd Place Match
03.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 21-15 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Final
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Slovenia 21-8 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 18-15 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Denmark 15-12 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 21-6 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 20-12 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Denmark 15-10 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Slovenia 11-9 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Czech Republic 12-9 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Croatia 15-8 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Slovenia 15-13 Czech Republic European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 19-15 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Denmark 21-7 Wales European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group A
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 21-14 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Estonia 17-6 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 14-21 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 21-12 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 13-8 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 17-14 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 17-21 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 19-10 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Estonia 15-11 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Serbia 21-17 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga (Latvia) Macedonia 14-13 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
02.08 Rīga Latvia 9-14 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 3, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Azerbaijan 16-14 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 19-22 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Romania 21-11 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 13-12 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 15-19 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Azerbaijan 21-8 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group A
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Turkey 19-13 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 19-13 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 21-9 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Georgia 16-3 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Turkey 16-12 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 21-7 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Group B
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Azerbaijan 21-8 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Turkey 21-18 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam Netherlands 9-12 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Romania 21-17 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Quarter-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Azerbaijan 20-11 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Semi-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Romania 15-11 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Semi-Final
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 21-16 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, 3rd Place Match
19.07 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Azerbaijan 21-8 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 2, Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Israel 18-9 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 21-16 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Switzerland 20-17 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Spain 21-11 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Israel 20-17 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 19-13 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Belgium 15-7 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Quarter-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Spain 21-16 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Semi-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 21-13 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Semi-Final
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Israel 21-18 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, 3rd Place Match
13.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 15-14 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Final
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Spain 19-12 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka Hungary 9-18 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Belgium 21-19 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Spain 21-5 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka Hungary 8-12 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Belgium 18-14 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Poland 19-14 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka Hungary 11-21 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Ukraine 16-13 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka Hungary 6-21 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group A
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 16-6 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Germany 18-15 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Switzerland 14-13 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 21-11 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Switzerland 20-14 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Armenia 16-10 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 21-7 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Israel 19-13 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Armenia 13-11 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Lithuania 21-13 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Slovakia 21-15 Germany European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
12.07 Zánka (Hungary) Israel 16-15 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifier 1, Group B
08.06 Moscow Russia 11-19 Serbia World Championship Semi-Final
08.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 14-13 Lithuania World Championship Semi-Final
08.06 Moscow Russia 19-18 Lithuania World Championship 3rd Place Match
08.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 18-13 Serbia World Championship Final
07.06 Moscow Russia 21-9 Uruguay World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Poland 17-7 China World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 19-15 USA World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 19-16 New Zealand World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 21-8 Slovenia World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 18-10 Estonia World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 21-10 Tunisia World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 14-10 Puerto Rico World Championship 2nd Round
07.06 Moscow Russia 21-17 Poland World Championship Quarter-Final
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 22-21 Romania World Championship Quarter-Final
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 20-18 Croatia World Championship Quarter-Final
07.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 21-17 Czech Republic World Championship Quarter-Final
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Poland 20-18 USA World Championship Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 7-6 Germany World Championship Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 17-11 Tunisia World Championship Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 8-7 Netherlands World Championship Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Poland 17-11 Germany World Championship Group A
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Tunisia 21-20 USA World Championship Group A
06.06 Moscow Russia 17-19 Romania World Championship Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 21-11 Venezuela World Championship Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 14-12 Argentina World Championship Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 17-16 Romania World Championship Group B
06.06 Moscow Russia 19-14 Qatar World Championship Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 16-13 Venezuela World Championship Group B
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 21-14 Uruguay World Championship Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 22-19 Brazil World Championship Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) New Zealand 14-7 Puerto Rico World Championship Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 14-8 Puerto Rico World Championship Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Brazil 18-11 Turkey World Championship Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Uruguay 16-15 New Zealand World Championship Group C
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Slovenia 18-14 Japan World Championship Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 19-18 Serbia World Championship Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) China 21-9 Indonesia World Championship Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 21-18 Slovenia World Championship Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) China 14-13 Japan World Championship Group D
06.06 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 21-7 Indonesia World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Tunisia 10-9 Poland World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 21-12 Germany World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 13-11 Netherlands World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) USA 22-8 Germany World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Poland 22-21 Czech Republic World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Tunisia 13-7 Netherlands World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Poland 22-16 Netherlands World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 21-15 USA World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Tunisia 9-7 Germany World Championship Group A
05.06 Moscow Russia 18-12 Venezuela World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 17-15 Qatar World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 18-8 Argentina World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 19-18 Romania World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 17-16 Venezuela World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow Russia 13-19 Lithuania World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Romania 19-11 Venezuela World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Russia 21-3 Argentina World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Qatar 15-11 Lithuania World Championship Group B
05.06 Moscow (Russia) New Zealand 21-14 Turkey World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Puerto Rico 14-13 Brazil World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 14-6 Uruguay World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Uruguay 13-7 Puerto Rico World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 19-18 Estonia World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) New Zealand 17-10 Brazil World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Slovenia 15-14 Croatia World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Japan 19-11 Indonesia World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 21-14 China World Championship Group C
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Slovenia 19-11 China World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 19-6 Indonesia World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 21-18 Japan World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Slovenia 22-9 Indonesia World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 21-8 China World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 21-9 Japan World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Slovenia 15-14 Croatia World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Japan 19-11 Indonesia World Championship Group D
05.06 Moscow (Russia) Serbia 21-14 China World Championship Group D
16.04 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 21-7 Maldives South Asian Championship  
16.04 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 22-6 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
16.04 Dhaka Bangladesh 21-9 Maldives South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka Bangladesh 22-9 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 17-15 Nepal South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 14-12 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka Bangladesh 20-9 Sri Lanka South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 18-10 Maldives South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 21-4 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
15.04 Dhaka Bangladesh 20-18 Nepal South Asian Championship  
22.02 Muscat Oman 9-17 Qatar Gulf Championship Quarter-Final
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Saudi Arabia 'B' 18-17 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship Quarter-Final
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 'B' 14-10 Bahrain 'B' Gulf Championship Quarter-Final
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 'B' 18-15 Kuwait Gulf Championship Quarter-Final
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 21-13 Saudi Arabia 'B' Gulf Championship Semi-Final
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 'B' 21-20 Kuwait 'B' Gulf Championship Semi-Final
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 'B' 21-14 Saudi Arabia 'B' Gulf Championship 3rd Place Match
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 21-16 Qatar 'B' Gulf Championship Final
22.02 Muscat Oman 'B' 10-14 Kuwait Gulf Championship Group A
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 'B' w/o United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship Group B
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 'B' 12-11 Saudi Arabia 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
22.02 Muscat Oman 12-8 Bahrain Gulf Championship Group B
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 18-7 Bahrain 'B' Gulf Championship Group A
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 16-14 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship Group A
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Saudi Arabia 'B' 15-13 Qatar 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
22.02 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 21-7 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship Group B
22.02 Muscat Oman 13-15 Kuwait 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat Oman 'B' 7-16 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship Group A
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 19-10 Bahrain 'B' Gulf Championship Group A
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 'B' 15-8 Bahrain Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat Oman 9-12 Saudi Arabia 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Saudi Arabia 'B' 20-10 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat Oman 'B' 17-18 Qatar Gulf Championship Group A
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Saudi Arabia 15-13 Bahrain 'B' Gulf Championship Group A
21.02 Muscat Oman 11-14 Qatar 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 'B' 12-10 Bahrain Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 'B' 21-3 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 16-12 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship Group A
21.02 Muscat Oman 'B' 13-18 Bahrain 'B' Gulf Championship Group A
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 'B' 21-17 Qatar 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat Oman 21-9 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 13-12 Saudi Arabia 'B' Gulf Championship Group B
21.02 Muscat (Oman) Qatar 21-15 Kuwait Gulf Championship Group A