FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.08 Athens (Greece) France 15-12 Israel World Championship Semi-Final
26.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 13-11 Ukraine World Championship Semi-Final
26.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-18 Israel World Championship 3rd Place Match
26.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 16-13 France World Championship Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 17-11 Estonia World Championship Pool A
25.08 Athens Greece 20-11 Brazil World Championship Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 19-13 Israel World Championship Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 21-11 Nepal World Championship Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 19-10 Czech Republic World Championship Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 18-17 Latvia World Championship Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-11 Guam World Championship Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 22-17 Venezuela World Championship Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 20-7 Mexico World Championship Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 15-14 USA World Championship Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Egypt 14-12 Turkey World Championship Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Lebanon 16-14 England World Championship Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 16-12 Spain World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 15-12 Romania World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) USA 19-17 Bulgaria World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 21-17 Argentina World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens Greece 15-12 Egypt World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 21-13 Czech Republic World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Venezuela 21-13 Slovenia World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 18-17 England World Championship 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-17 Russia World Championship Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 20-16 USA World Championship Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens Greece 15-16 France World Championship Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 21-11 Venezuela World Championship Quarter-Final
24.08 Athens Greece 18-13 Estonia World Championship Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 17-9 Bulgaria World Championship Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 21-7 Brazil World Championship Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Czech Republic 21-11 Nepal World Championship Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 17-14 Spain World Championship Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 21-13 Latvia World Championship Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 17-11 Mexico World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) France 20-9 Guam World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 17-8 Mexico World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 14-11 Venezuela World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) France 21-13 Ukraine World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Venezuela 21-18 Mexico World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 19-11 Guam World Championship Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 18-11 Turkey World Championship Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) USA 13-9 England World Championship Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Egypt 16-11 Lebanon World Championship Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Egypt 17-15 Romania World Championship Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) USA 15-14 Lebanon World Championship Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) England 21-10 Turkey World Championship Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Estonia 22-11 Brazil World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 20-18 Bulgaria World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 12-15 Russia World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 15-11 Estonia World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 17-8 Brazil World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 17-12 Bulgaria World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 12-10 Estonia World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 21-16 Israel World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 16-14 Brazil World Championship Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 21-8 Nepal World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Czech Republic 17-12 Latvia World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 14-12 Spain World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Latvia 21-12 Nepal World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 16-14 Serbia World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 16-15 Czech Republic World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 21-11 Nepal World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 20-16 Latvia World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 14-12 Czech Republic World Championship Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Venezuela 21-9 Guam World Championship Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) France 16-15 Argentina World Championship Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Mexico 21-9 Guam World Championship Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) France 16-12 Venezuela World Championship Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-14 Argentina World Championship Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 21-8 Lebanon World Championship Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) England 18-11 Egypt World Championship Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) USA 17-14 Turkey World Championship Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) England 16-14 Romania World Championship Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 22-12 Lebanon World Championship Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) USA 20-14 Egypt World Championship Pool D
19.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 10-8 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 20-12 India Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Haiyang (China) India 18-16 Mongolia Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 20-13 Thailand Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 17-12 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Haiyang (China) Bangladesh 19-14 Thailand Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Haiyang (China) India 16-8 Thailand Asian Beach Games 5th Place Match
19.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 15-13 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
19.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 16-9 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Final
18.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 20-16 Qatar Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 15-12 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 19-11 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 19-10 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang China 18-16 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group C
18.06 Haiyang (China) India 17-6 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 21-15 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Qatar 14-13 Thailand Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 6-4 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Qatar 15-14 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 17-8 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Nepal 16-9 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 18-13 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 21-10 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) India 21-4 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang China 15-16 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang (China) Bangladesh 18-12 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang China 14-18 India Asian Beach Games Group C