FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.08 Athens (Greece) France 15-12 Israel World Cup Semi-Final
26.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 13-11 Ukraine World Cup Semi-Final
26.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-18 Israel World Cup 3rd Place Match
26.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 16-13 France World Cup Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 17-11 Estonia World Cup Pool A
25.08 Athens Greece 20-11 Brazil World Cup Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 19-13 Israel World Cup Pool A
25.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 21-11 Nepal World Cup Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 19-10 Czechia World Cup Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 18-17 Latvia World Cup Pool B
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-11 Guam World Cup Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 22-17 Venezuela World Cup Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 20-7 Mexico World Cup Pool C
25.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 15-14 USA World Cup Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Egypt 14-12 Turkey World Cup Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Lebanon 16-14 England World Cup Pool D
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 16-12 Spain World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 15-12 Romania World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) USA 19-17 Bulgaria World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 21-17 Argentina World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens Greece 15-12 Egypt World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) France 21-13 Czechia World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Venezuela 21-13 Slovenia World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 18-17 England World Cup 2nd Round
25.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-17 Russia World Cup Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 20-16 USA World Cup Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens Greece 15-16 France World Cup Quarter-Final
25.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 21-11 Venezuela World Cup Quarter-Final
24.08 Athens Greece 18-13 Estonia World Cup Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 17-9 Bulgaria World Cup Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 21-7 Brazil World Cup Pool A
24.08 Athens (Greece) Czechia 21-11 Nepal World Cup Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 17-14 Spain World Cup Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 21-13 Latvia World Cup Pool B
24.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 17-11 Mexico World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) France 20-9 Guam World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 17-8 Mexico World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 14-11 Venezuela World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) France 21-13 Ukraine World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Venezuela 21-18 Mexico World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Argentina 19-11 Guam World Cup Pool C
24.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 18-11 Turkey World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) USA 13-9 England World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Egypt 16-11 Lebanon World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) Egypt 17-15 Romania World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) USA 15-14 Lebanon World Cup Pool D
24.08 Athens (Greece) England 21-10 Turkey World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Estonia 22-11 Brazil World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 20-18 Bulgaria World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 12-15 Russia World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Israel 15-11 Estonia World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 17-8 Brazil World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 17-12 Bulgaria World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Russia 12-10 Estonia World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens Greece 21-16 Israel World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 16-14 Brazil World Cup Pool A
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 21-8 Nepal World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Czechia 17-12 Latvia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 14-12 Spain World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Latvia 21-12 Nepal World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 16-14 Serbia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 16-15 Czechia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Serbia 21-11 Nepal World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Spain 20-16 Latvia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Slovenia 14-12 Czechia World Cup Pool B
23.08 Athens (Greece) Venezuela 21-9 Guam World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) France 16-15 Argentina World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Mexico 21-9 Guam World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) France 16-12 Venezuela World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Ukraine 19-14 Argentina World Cup Pool C
23.08 Athens (Greece) Romania 21-8 Lebanon World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) England 18-11 Egypt World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) USA 17-14 Turkey World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) England 16-14 Romania World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 22-12 Lebanon World Cup Pool D
23.08 Athens (Greece) USA 20-14 Egypt World Cup Pool D
19.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 10-8 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 20-12 India Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Haiyang (China) India 18-16 Mongolia Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 20-13 Thailand Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 17-12 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Haiyang (China) Bangladesh 19-14 Thailand Asian Beach Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Haiyang (China) India 16-8 Thailand Asian Beach Games 5th Place Match
19.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 15-13 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
19.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 16-9 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Final
18.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 20-16 Qatar Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 15-12 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group A
18.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 19-11 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 19-10 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
18.06 Haiyang China 18-16 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group C
18.06 Haiyang (China) India 17-6 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang (China) Mongolia 21-15 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Qatar 14-13 Thailand Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Thailand 6-4 Mongolia Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Qatar 15-14 Bhutan Asian Beach Games Group A
17.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 17-8 Turkmenistan Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Nepal 16-9 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Turkmenistan 18-13 Nepal Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) Afghanistan 21-10 Palestine Asian Beach Games Group B
17.06 Haiyang (China) India 21-4 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang China 15-16 Bangladesh Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang (China) Bangladesh 18-12 Vietnam Asian Beach Games Group C
17.06 Haiyang China 14-18 India Asian Beach Games Group C